Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2020 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  5 August - 9 August

Edition: 77 (891.3 Km)

2019    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







5 August / 195.80 kilometer / Start: 13:55 / Finish: 18:25
Stagewinner:04:31:50 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Race leader:04:31:40 JAKOBSEN Fabio

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 04:31:50
2. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:31:50
3. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:31:50
4. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 04:31:50
5. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 04:31:50
6. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 04:31:50
7. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 04:31:50
8. KLUGE Roger LTS 04:31:50
9. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 04:31:50
10. THEUNS Edward TFS 04:31:50
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 04:31:50
12. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 04:31:50
13. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:31:50
14. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 04:31:50
15. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:31:50
16. HAAS Nathan COF 04:31:50
17. POWLESS Neilson EF1 04:31:50
18. DAINESE Alberto SUN 04:31:50
19. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 04:31:50
20. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:31:50
21. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 04:31:50
22. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:31:50
23. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 04:31:50
24. POELS Wouter TBM 04:31:50
25. HOULE Hugo AST 04:31:50
26. BERNAS Pawel NPOL 04:31:50
27. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 04:31:50
28. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:31:50
29. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 04:31:50
30. PLANET Charles TNN 04:31:50
31. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 04:31:50
32. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 04:31:50
33. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:31:50
34. DUNBAR Eddie INS 04:31:50
35. SENECHAL Florian DQT 04:31:50
36. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:31:50
37. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 04:31:50
38. CARAPAZ Richard INS 04:31:50
39. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 04:31:50
40. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 04:31:50
41. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:31:50
42. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 04:31:50
43. GODON Dorian ALM 04:31:50
44. DE VREESE Laurens AST 04:31:50
45. LE GAC Olivier GFC 04:31:50
46. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 04:31:50
47. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:31:50
48. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 04:31:50
49. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:31:50
50. FOSS Tobias TJV 04:31:50
51. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:31:50
52. HANSEN Jesper COF 04:31:50
53. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 04:31:50
54. MOLARD Rudy GFC 04:31:50
55. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 04:31:50
56. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 04:31:50
57. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 04:31:50
58. BALLERINI Davide DQT 04:31:50
59. YATES Simon MTS 04:31:50
60. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 04:31:50
61. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 04:31:50
62. MALECKI Kamil CPT 04:31:50
63. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:31:50
64. KNOX James DQT 04:31:50
65. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:31:50
66. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:31:50
67. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 04:31:50
68. ROUX Anthony GFC 04:31:50
69. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 04:31:50
70. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 04:31:50
71. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04:31:50
72. GESCHKE Simon CPT 04:31:50
73. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:31:50
74. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:31:50
75. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 04:31:50
76. BEVIN Patrick CPT 04:31:50
77. PADUN Mark TBM 04:31:50
78. CRAS Steff LTS 04:31:50
79. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 04:31:50
80. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:31:50
81. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 04:31:50
82. VALTER Attila CPT 04:31:50
83. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:31:50
84. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 04:31:50
85. DE BOD Stefan NTT 04:31:50
86. DENNIS Rohan INS 04:31:50
87. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 04:31:50
88. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 04:31:50
89. PICCOLI James ISN 04:31:50
90. VERMOTE Julien COF 04:31:50
91. M─DER Gino NTT 04:31:50
92. DOMONT Axel ALM 04:31:50
93. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:31:50
94. STORK Florian SUN 04:31:50
95. BARBIER Rudy ISN 04:32:14
96. STANNARD Ian INS 04:32:14
97. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 04:32:14
98. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 04:32:14
99. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 04:32:14
100. BANASZEK Adrian NPOL 04:32:14
101. WHELAN James EF1 04:32:14
102. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:32:14
103. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw NPOL 04:32:14
104. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 04:32:32
105. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 04:32:32
106. PE┴K Barnabas MTS 04:32:40
107. GRADEK Kamil CPT 04:32:40
108. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 04:32:40
109. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 04:32:51
110. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:33:01
111. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 04:33:01
112. DEGENKOLB John LTS 04:33:01
113. KIRSCH Alex TFS 04:33:11
114. SCULLY Thomas EF1 04:33:11
115. DOULL Owain INS 04:33:11
116. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:33:11
117. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:33:11
118. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 04:33:11
119. KING Benjamin NTT 04:33:23
120. GOLAS Michal INS 04:33:23
121. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 04:33:23
122. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:33:23
123. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 04:33:23
124. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 04:33:23
125. TANFIELD Harry ALM 04:33:41
126. NATAROV Yuriy AST 04:33:41
127. PERON Andrea TNN 04:33:41
128. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04:33:41
129. WRIGHT Fred TBM 04:33:41
130. VAHTRA Norman ISN 04:33:41
131. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 04:34:10
132. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 04:34:10
133. MULLEN Ryan TFS 04:34:10
134. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:34:10
135. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 04:34:10
136. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 04:34:10
137. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 04:34:10
138. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 04:34:10
139. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 04:34:10
140. BEWLEY Sam MTS 04:34:10
141. ROWE Luke INS 04:34:10
142. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:34:10
143. HARPER Chris TJV 04:35:31
144. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:36:15
145. LIEPINS Emils TFS 04:36:41
146. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:37:01
147. BANASZEK Alan NPOL 04:37:20
148. BRAND Sam TNN 04:37:27
149. POLI Umberto TNN 04:37:31
150. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 04:37:31
151. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastißn UAD 04:38:16
152. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 04:38:16
153. RENARD Alexis ISN 04:40:11

1 Abandoned
151. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV DSQ








--- advertisement ---