Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2020 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  5 August - 9 August

Edition: 77 (891.3 Km)

2019    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Opole - Zabrze
6 August / 151.50 kilometer / Start: 15:05 / Finish: 18:25
Stagewinner:03:26:02 PEDERSEN Mads
Race leader:07:57:42 PEDERSEN Mads

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:26:02
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 03:26:02
3. BALLERINI Davide DQT 03:26:02
4. BARBIER Rudy ISN 03:26:02
5. DAINESE Alberto SUN 03:26:02
6. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 03:26:02
7. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 03:26:02
8. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 03:26:02
9. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 03:26:02
10. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 03:26:02
11. MEZGEC Luka MTS 03:26:02
12. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 03:26:02
13. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 03:26:02
14. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 03:26:02
15. BANASZEK Alan NPOL 03:26:02
16. PERON Andrea TNN 03:26:02
17. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 03:26:02
18. BEVIN Patrick CPT 03:26:02
19. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:26:02
20. GODON Dorian ALM 03:26:02
21. ULISSI Diego UAD 03:26:02
22. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 03:26:02
23. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:26:02
24. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:26:02
25. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 03:26:02
26. CARAPAZ Richard INS 03:26:02
27. DEGENKOLB John LTS 03:26:02
28. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 03:26:02
29. BEWLEY Sam MTS 03:26:02
30. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 03:26:02
31. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 03:26:02
32. BANASZEK Adrian NPOL 03:26:02
33. CRAS Steff LTS 03:26:02
34. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 03:26:02
35. MAJKA Rafal BOH 03:26:02
36. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 03:26:02
37. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 03:26:02
38. MALECKI Kamil CPT 03:26:02
39. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:26:02
40. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 03:26:02
41. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 03:26:02
42. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 03:26:02
43. FOSS Tobias TJV 03:26:02
44. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:26:02
45. VALTER Attila CPT 03:26:02
46. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:26:02
47. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 03:26:02
48. DUNBAR Eddie INS 03:26:02
49. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw NPOL 03:26:02
50. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 03:26:02
51. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 03:26:02
52. IMPEY Daryl MTS 03:26:02
53. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 03:26:02
54. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 03:26:02
55. YATES Simon MTS 03:26:02
56. HANSEN Jesper COF 03:26:02
57. POWLESS Neilson EF1 03:26:02
58. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:26:02
59. GESCHKE Simon CPT 03:26:02
60. HOULE Hugo AST 03:26:02
61. HAAS Nathan COF 03:26:02
62. POELS Wouter TBM 03:26:02
63. DE VREESE Laurens AST 03:26:02
64. GOLAS Michal INS 03:26:02
65. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:26:02
66. DOULL Owain INS 03:26:02
67. DELAGE Mickael GFC 03:26:02
68. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 03:26:02
69. KONRAD Patrick BOH 03:26:02
70. MOLARD Rudy GFC 03:26:02
71. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 03:26:02
72. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 03:26:02
73. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 03:26:02
74. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 03:26:02
75. PADUN Mark TBM 03:26:02
76. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 03:26:02
77. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03:26:02
78. KING Benjamin NTT 03:26:02
79. KNOX James DQT 03:26:02
80. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 03:26:02
81. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 03:26:02
82. M─DER Gino NTT 03:26:02
83. DE BOD Stefan NTT 03:26:02
84. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 03:26:02
85. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 03:26:02
86. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 03:26:02
87. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:26:02
88. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 03:26:02
89. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:26:02
90. WHELAN James EF1 03:26:02
91. ARCAS PEĐA Jorge MOV 03:26:02
92. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 03:26:02
93. PLANET Charles TNN 03:26:02
94. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 03:26:02
95. HAMILTON Chris SUN 03:26:02
96. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 03:26:02
97. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 03:26:02
98. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 03:26:02
99. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 03:26:02
100. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 03:26:02
101. KLUGE Roger LTS 03:26:02
102. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:26:02
103. GASTAUER Ben ALM 03:26:02
104. BERNAS Pawel NPOL 03:26:02
105. ROUX Anthony GFC 03:26:02
106. BRAND Sam TNN 03:26:02
107. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:26:02
108. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 03:26:02
109. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 03:26:02
110. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 03:26:02
111. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 03:26:02
112. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 03:26:02
113. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 03:26:02
114. PICCOLI James ISN 03:26:02
115. DOMONT Axel ALM 03:26:02
116. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 03:26:02
117. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 03:26:02
118. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 03:26:02
119. NATAROV Yuriy AST 03:26:02
120. HARPER Chris TJV 03:26:02
121. VERMOTE Julien COF 03:26:02
122. STORK Florian SUN 03:26:02
123. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 03:26:02
124. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 03:26:02
125. VAHTRA Norman ISN 03:26:02
126. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 03:26:02
127. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 03:26:02
128. POLI Umberto TNN 03:26:02
129. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 03:26:02
130. TANFIELD Harry ALM 03:26:02
131. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:26:02
132. ROWE Luke INS 03:26:26
133. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:26:26
134. STANNARD Ian INS 03:26:26
135. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastißn UAD 03:26:26
136. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 03:26:40
137. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 03:26:40
138. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03:26:55
139. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 03:26:55
140. RENARD Alexis ISN 03:26:55
141. BODNAR Maciej BOH 03:26:55
142. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 03:26:55
143. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 03:27:08
144. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:27:08
145. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 03:27:08
146. PE┴K Barnabas MTS 03:27:16
147. WRIGHT Fred TBM 03:27:21
148. SCULLY Thomas EF1 03:27:21
149. DENNIS Rohan INS 03:27:29

4 Abandoned
66. TOUZ╔ Damien COF DNS
75. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT DNS
96. SARREAU Marc GFC DNS
125. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV DNS








--- advertisement ---