Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2020 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  5 August - 9 August

Edition: 77 (891.3 Km)

2019    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







7 August / 203.10 kilometer / Start: 11:25 / Finish: 16:25
Stagewinner:05:04:54 CARAPAZ Richard
Race leader:13:02:36 CARAPAZ Richard

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CARAPAZ Richard INS 05:04:54
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:04:54
3. MOLARD Rudy GFC 05:04:54
4. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 05:04:54
5. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 05:04:54
6. MEZGEC Luka MTS 05:04:54
7. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05:04:54
8. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 05:04:54
9. WELLENS Tim LTS 05:04:54
10. MAJKA Rafal BOH 05:04:54
11. DUNBAR Eddie INS 05:04:54
12. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 05:04:54
13. FOSS Tobias TJV 05:04:54
14. VALTER Attila CPT 05:04:54
15. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 05:04:54
16. HANSEN Jesper COF 05:04:54
17. YATES Simon MTS 05:04:54
18. POWLESS Neilson EF1 05:04:54
19. GESCHKE Simon CPT 05:04:54
20. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 05:04:54
21. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 05:04:54
22. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 05:04:54
23. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 05:04:54
24. KONRAD Patrick BOH 05:04:54
25. ROUX Anthony GFC 05:04:54
26. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 05:04:54
27. CRAS Steff LTS 05:04:54
28. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 05:04:54
29. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 05:04:54
30. CHERNETSKY Sergey GAZ 05:04:54
31. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 05:04:54
32. HINDLEY Jai SUN 05:04:54
33. HAMILTON Chris SUN 05:04:54
34. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 05:04:54
35. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 05:04:54
36. HOULE Hugo AST 05:04:54
37. MALECKI Kamil CPT 05:04:54
38. NATAROV Yuriy AST 05:05:02
39. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 05:05:02
40. PADUN Mark TBM 05:05:02
41. POELS Wouter TBM 05:05:02
42. GASTAUER Ben ALM 05:05:02
43. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 05:05:02
44. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 05:05:02
45. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 05:05:02
46. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 05:05:07
47. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 05:05:10
48. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 05:05:10
49. NYCH Artem GAZ 05:05:11
50. BALLERINI Davide DQT 05:05:13
51. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 05:05:25
52. LE GAC Olivier GFC 05:05:25
53. PICCOLI James ISN 05:05:31
54. ERVITI Imanol MOV 05:05:38
55. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 05:05:38
56. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 05:05:42
57. WHELAN James EF1 05:05:48
58. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 05:05:48
59. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 05:05:48
60. ROWE Luke INS 05:06:21
61. THEUNS Edward TFS 05:06:31
62. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 05:06:51
63. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 05:06:51
64. MÄDER Gino NTT 05:06:51
65. DOULL Owain INS 05:07:04
66. SENECHAL Florian DQT 05:07:18
67. DEGENKOLB John LTS 05:07:18
68. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 05:07:35
69. HAAS Nathan COF 05:07:39
70. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 05:08:02
71. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 05:08:06
72. PLANET Charles TNN 05:08:26
73. DENNIS Rohan INS 05:08:28
74. STORK Florian SUN 05:09:01
75. VERMOTE Julien COF 05:09:01
76. GODON Dorian ALM 05:09:01
77. RENARD Alexis ISN 05:09:01
78. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 05:09:01
79. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 05:09:01
80. HARPER Chris TJV 05:09:06
81. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05:09:06
82. BEWLEY Sam MTS 05:09:06
83. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 05:09:06
84. SCULLY Thomas EF1 05:09:33
85. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 05:10:36
86. STANNARD Ian INS 05:11:45
87. BERNAS Pawel NPOL 05:11:45
88. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 05:11:45
89. BRAND Sam TNN 05:12:18
90. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 05:12:18
91. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05:12:18
92. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 05:12:18
93. KING Benjamin NTT 05:12:18
94. DE BOD Stefan NTT 05:12:18
95. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 05:12:20
96. GOLAS Michal INS 05:12:20
97. BEVIN Patrick CPT 05:12:20
98. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 05:12:20
99. IMPEY Daryl MTS 05:12:36
100. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 05:12:53
101. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 05:12:53
102. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 05:12:53
103. GRADEK Kamil CPT 05:12:53
104. BODNAR Maciej BOH 05:12:53
105. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 05:13:03
106. MULLEN Ryan TFS 05:13:04
107. KNOX James DQT 05:16:09
108. WRIGHT Fred TBM 05:16:09
109. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 05:16:09
110. DOMONT Axel ALM 05:16:09
111. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 05:16:09
112. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 05:16:09
113. LIEPINS Emils TFS 05:16:09
114. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 05:16:09
115. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 05:17:59
116. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 05:17:59
117. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 05:19:40
118. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 05:19:40
119. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 05:20:37
120. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 05:20:37
121. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 05:21:07
122. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw NPOL 05:24:05
123. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 05:24:10
124. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 05:24:10
125. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 05:24:10
126. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 05:24:10
127. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 05:24:10
128. KIRSCH Alex TFS 05:24:10
129. DAINESE Alberto SUN 05:24:10
130. BANASZEK Adrian NPOL 05:24:10
131. SAJNOK Szymon CPT 05:24:10
132. VAHTRA Norman ISN 05:24:10
133. BARBIER Rudy ISN 05:24:10
134. KLUGE Roger LTS 05:24:10
135. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 05:24:10
136. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 05:24:10
137. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 05:24:10
138. DE VREESE Laurens AST 05:24:10
139. BANASZEK Alan NPOL 05:24:10
140. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 05:29:40
141. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 05:29:40
142. POLI Umberto TNN 05:29:40
143. TANFIELD Harry ALM 05:29:40
144. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 05:35:02

5 Abandoned
16. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM DNF
86. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 DNF
91. DELAGE Mickael GFC DNF
202. KAMSTRA Brian TNN DNF
205. PERON Andrea TNN DNF








--- advertisement ---