Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2020 (2.1)
France  /  5 February - 9 February

Edition: 50 (604.0 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Alès - Alès
9 February / 11.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:15:13 BETTIOL Alberto
Race leader:14:39:57 COSNEFROY Benoit

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:15:13
2. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:15:22
3. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:15:28
4. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:15:30
5. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:15:37
6. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 00:15:38
7. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:15:40
8. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:15:41
9. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:15:42
10. MALECKI Kamil CPT 00:15:44
11. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:15:52
12. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:15:53
13. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:15:53
14. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:15:56
15. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:15:56
16. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:15:57
17. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:15:58
18. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:15:59
19. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:15:59
20. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:16:00
21. GRADEK Kamil CPT 00:16:01
22. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:16:02
23. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:16:02
24. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:16:03
25. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:16:06
26. EDET Nicolas COF 00:16:07
27. GOGL Michael NTT 00:16:09
28. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:16:09
29. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:16:10
30. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:16:10
31. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:16:12
32. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:16:13
33. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:16:16
34. ROSA Diego ARK 00:16:16
35. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:16:18
36. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:16:18
37. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:16:19
38. RIOU Alan ARK 00:16:21
39. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:16:21
40. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:16:22
41. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 00:16:24
42. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:16:29
43. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:16:29
44. HARDY Romain ARK 00:16:31
45. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:16:31
46. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:16:35
47. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:16:35
48. FINETTO Mauro NDP 00:16:35
49. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:16:35
50. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:16:36
51. JANS Roy AFC 00:16:37
52. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:16:39
53. MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro EKP 00:16:40
54. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:16:42
55. BIDARD François ALM 00:16:42
56. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:16:43
57. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 00:16:43
58. CAM Maxime VCB 00:16:45
59. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 00:16:45
60. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:16:45
61. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:16:46
62. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 00:16:46
63. OWEN Logan EF1 00:16:47
64. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:16:47
65. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:16:47
66. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:16:48
67. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:16:49
68. DE PLUS Jasper CWG 00:16:50
69. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:16:52
70. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:16:53
71. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:16:55
72. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:16:55
73. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:16:56
74. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:16:56
75. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:16:56
76. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:16:56
77. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:16:56
78. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:16:59
79. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:16:59
80. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:17:02
81. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:17:03
82. ORLANDI Massimo BHP 00:17:03
83. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:17:03
84. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:17:04
85. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:17:05
86. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 00:17:05
87. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:17:06
88. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:17:06
89. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:17:14
90. PARISINI Nicolo BHP 00:17:14
91. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:17:15
92. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:17:21
93. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:17:23
94. SIX Franklin WVA 00:17:25
95. BARONCINI Filippo BHP 00:17:26
96. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:17:31
97. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:17:32
98. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:17:37
99. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 00:17:37
100. PESENTI Thomas BHP 00:17:43
101. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 00:17:44
102. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 00:17:45
103. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:17:47
104. HUREL Tony AUB 00:17:47
105. OKA Atsushi NDP 00:17:48
106. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:17:49
107. MAIKIN Roman CCA 00:17:49
108. BOUZAS REY Martí­n EKP 00:17:59
109. STOCEK Matus BHP 00:18:02
110. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 00:18:05
111. GRENDENE Marco BHP 00:18:08
112. HUDRY Florian CCA 00:18:12
113. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:18:13
114. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:18:14

8 Abandoned
82. GHYS Robbe SVB OTL
113. FEDELI Alessandro NDP DNS
121. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG OTL
126. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG OTL
136. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC OTL
151. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB OTL
177. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM DNS
182. FERRI Gregorio BHP OTL








--- advertisement ---