Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
Stage 1 > Kuching - Kuching
7 February / 96.20 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:51:01 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
Race leader:01:50:45 FEDOROV Yevgeniy

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 01:51:01
2. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 01:51:04
3. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 01:52:18
4. WALSCHEID Max NTT 01:52:18
5. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 01:52:18
6. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 01:52:18
7. JONES Taj ACA 01:52:18
8. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 01:52:18
9. PACIONI Luca ANS 01:52:18
10. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 01:52:18
11. PACHER Quentin VCB 01:52:18
12. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 01:52:18
13. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 01:52:18
14. LOOIJ André SMC 01:52:18
15. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 01:52:18
16. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 01:52:18
17. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 01:52:18
18. COWAN Alexander WGC 01:52:18
19. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 01:52:18
20. SAVINI Daniel BCF 01:52:18
21. NAKANE Hideto NDP 01:52:18
22. ONODERA Rei BLZ 01:52:18
23. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 01:52:18
24. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 01:52:18
25. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 01:52:18
26. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 01:52:18
27. LE BON Johan VCB 01:52:18
28. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 01:52:18
29. KUSABA Keigo AIS 01:52:18
30. HOEHN Alex WGC 01:52:18
31. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 01:52:18
32. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 01:52:18
33. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 01:52:18
34. CHIRICO Luca ANS 01:52:18
35. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 01:52:18
36. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 01:52:18
37. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 01:52:18
38. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 01:52:18
39. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 01:52:18
40. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 01:52:18
41. MEINTJES Louis NTT 01:52:18
42. VINK Michael STG 01:52:18
43. QUICK Blake STG 01:52:18
44. LANGE Colby WGC 01:52:18
45. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 01:52:18
46. VAN DAM Ben BLN 01:52:18
47. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 01:52:18
48. EYOB Metkel TSG 01:52:18
49. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 01:52:18
50. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 01:52:18
51. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 01:52:18
52. ROSS Kent WGC 01:52:18
53. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 01:52:18
54. VIEL Mattia ANS 01:52:18
55. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 01:52:18
56. MOREY Drew TSG 01:52:18
57. MOTTIER Justin VCB 01:52:18
58. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 01:52:18
59. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 01:52:18
60. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 01:52:18
61. ITO Masakazu AIS 01:52:18
62. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 01:52:18
63. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 01:52:18
64. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 01:52:18
65. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 01:52:18
66. FIELD Rylee BLN 01:52:18
67. CELANO Danilo TSC 01:52:18
68. CHIU Ho San HKS 01:52:18
69. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 01:52:18
70. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 01:52:18
71. DRAKE Amarni ACA 01:52:18
72. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 01:52:18
73. MONACO Alessandro BCF 01:52:18
74. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 01:52:18
75. CHZHAN Igor VAM 01:52:18
76. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 01:52:18
77. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 01:52:18
78. RICE Matthew ACA 01:52:18
79. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 01:52:18
80. IACCHI Alessandro THR 01:52:18
81. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 01:52:18
82. MANAN Anuar NMAS 01:52:18
83. HO Burr HKS 01:52:18
84. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 01:52:18
85. WARD Tristan BLN 01:52:18
86. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 01:52:18
87. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 01:52:18
88. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 01:52:18
89. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 01:52:18
90. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 01:52:18
91. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 01:52:18
92. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 01:52:18
93. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 01:52:18
94. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 01:52:18
95. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 01:52:18
96. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 01:52:41
97. PEREZ Dominic SMC 01:52:41
98. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 01:53:09
99. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 01:53:12
100. GILMORE Zachary ACA 01:53:12
101. KWON Soonyeong KSP 01:53:17
102. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 01:53:21
103. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 01:55:33
104. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 01:55:58
105. OMAE Kakeru AIS 01:55:58
106. SHIN Gwangho KSP 01:56:29
107. KIM Jaehyun KSP 01:56:29
108. BETTLES Carter STG 01:56:29
109. DUTTON Jay STG 01:56:29
110. KAIHARA Ryota AIS 01:56:29
111. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 01:56:29
112. KO Siu Wai HKS 01:56:29
113. LAU Wan Yau HKS 01:56:29
114. MINALI Riccardo NDP 01:56:29
115. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 01:56:29
116. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 01:58:19
117. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 01:58:19
118. PARK Kyoungho KSP 01:58:19
119. SHAW Stuart ACA 01:58:19
120. KIM Kookhyun KSP 02:00:21
121. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:03:08
122. KIM Jihun KSP 02:03:17
123. HARVEY Benjamin STG 02:04:00








--- advertisement ---