Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







8 February / 175.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:05:29 JONES Taj
Race leader:05:56:14 FEDOROV Yevgeniy

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. JONES Taj ACA 04:05:29
2. WALSCHEID Max NTT 04:05:29
3. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 04:05:29
4. MINALI Riccardo NDP 04:05:29
5. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 04:05:29
6. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 04:05:29
7. WARD Tristan BLN 04:05:29
8. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 04:05:29
9. PACIONI Luca ANS 04:05:29
10. KUSABA Keigo AIS 04:05:29
11. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 04:05:29
12. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 04:05:29
13. ROSS Kent WGC 04:05:29
14. LOOIJ André SMC 04:05:29
15. COWAN Alexander WGC 04:05:29
16. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 04:05:29
17. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 04:05:29
18. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 04:05:29
19. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 04:05:29
20. QUICK Blake STG 04:05:29
21. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 04:05:29
22. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 04:05:29
23. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 04:05:29
24. PACHER Quentin VCB 04:05:29
25. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 04:05:29
26. VINK Michael STG 04:05:29
27. RICE Matthew ACA 04:05:29
28. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 04:05:29
29. MANAN Anuar NMAS 04:05:29
30. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 04:05:29
31. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 04:05:29
32. NAKANE Hideto NDP 04:05:29
33. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 04:05:29
34. ONODERA Rei BLZ 04:05:29
35. SAVINI Daniel BCF 04:05:29
36. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:05:29
37. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 04:05:29
38. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 04:05:29
39. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 04:05:29
40. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 04:05:29
41. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 04:05:29
42. CHIRICO Luca ANS 04:05:29
43. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 04:05:29
44. VAN DAM Ben BLN 04:05:29
45. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 04:05:29
46. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 04:05:29
47. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 04:05:29
48. LE BON Johan VCB 04:05:29
49. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04:05:29
50. CELANO Danilo TSC 04:05:29
51. HO Burr HKS 04:05:29
52. OMAE Kakeru AIS 04:05:29
53. MOREY Drew TSG 04:05:29
54. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 04:05:29
55. CHIU Ho San HKS 04:05:29
56. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 04:05:29
57. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 04:05:29
58. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 04:05:29
59. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 04:05:29
60. HOEHN Alex WGC 04:05:29
61. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 04:05:29
62. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 04:05:29
63. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 04:05:29
64. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 04:05:29
65. ITO Masakazu AIS 04:05:29
66. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 04:05:29
67. KO Siu Wai HKS 04:05:29
68. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 04:05:29
69. LAU Wan Yau HKS 04:05:29
70. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 04:05:29
71. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 04:05:29
72. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 04:05:29
73. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 04:05:29
74. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 04:05:29
75. MOTTIER Justin VCB 04:05:29
76. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 04:05:29
77. CHZHAN Igor VAM 04:05:29
78. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 04:05:29
79. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 04:05:29
80. MONACO Alessandro BCF 04:05:29
81. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 04:05:29
82. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:05:29
83. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 04:05:29
84. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 04:05:29
85. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 04:05:29
86. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 04:05:29
87. SHAW Stuart ACA 04:05:29
88. DRAKE Amarni ACA 04:05:29
89. BETTLES Carter STG 04:05:29
90. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 04:05:29
91. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 04:05:29
92. PEREZ Dominic SMC 04:05:29
93. KIM Jihun KSP 04:05:29
94. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 04:05:29
95. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 04:05:29
96. FIELD Rylee BLN 04:05:29
97. VIEL Mattia ANS 04:05:29
98. KAIHARA Ryota AIS 04:05:29
99. IACCHI Alessandro THR 04:05:29
100. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 04:05:29
101. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 04:05:29
102. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 04:05:29
103. LANGE Colby WGC 04:05:29
104. GILMORE Zachary ACA 04:05:29
105. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 04:05:29
106. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 04:05:29
107. SHIN Gwangho KSP 04:05:29
108. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 04:05:29
109. PARK Kyoungho KSP 04:05:29
110. HARVEY Benjamin STG 04:05:29
111. DUTTON Jay STG 04:05:29
112. EYOB Metkel TSG 04:05:29
113. KWON Soonyeong KSP 04:05:29
114. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 04:05:29
115. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 04:05:29
116. KIM Jaehyun KSP 04:05:29
117. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 04:05:29
118. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 04:05:29
119. KIM Kookhyun KSP 04:05:29
120. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:05:29
121. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:05:29
122. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 04:05:29
123. MEINTJES Louis NTT 04:05:29








--- advertisement ---