Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







9 February / 162.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:51:42 WALSCHEID Max
Race leader:09:47:56 FEDOROV Yevgeniy

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WALSCHEID Max NTT 03:51:42
2. MINALI Riccardo NDP 03:51:42
3. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 03:51:42
4. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 03:51:42
5. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 03:51:42
6. COWAN Alexander WGC 03:51:42
7. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 03:51:42
8. PACIONI Luca ANS 03:51:42
9. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 03:51:42
10. WARD Tristan BLN 03:51:42
11. ROSS Kent WGC 03:51:42
12. JONES Taj ACA 03:51:42
13. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03:51:42
14. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 03:51:42
15. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:51:42
16. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:51:42
17. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 03:51:42
18. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 03:51:42
19. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:51:42
20. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:51:42
21. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:51:42
22. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:51:42
23. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:51:42
24. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 03:51:42
25. FIELD Rylee BLN 03:51:42
26. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:51:42
27. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 03:51:42
28. HO Burr HKS 03:51:42
29. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 03:51:42
30. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:51:42
31. NAKANE Hideto NDP 03:51:42
32. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 03:51:42
33. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 03:51:42
34. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:51:42
35. HOEHN Alex WGC 03:51:42
36. ITO Masakazu AIS 03:51:42
37. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 03:51:42
38. SAVINI Daniel BCF 03:51:42
39. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:51:42
40. MOTTIER Justin VCB 03:51:42
41. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 03:51:42
42. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:51:42
43. MEINTJES Louis NTT 03:51:42
44. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 03:51:42
45. VINK Michael STG 03:51:42
46. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 03:51:42
47. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 03:51:42
48. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 03:51:42
49. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 03:51:42
50. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 03:51:42
51. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:51:42
52. LE BON Johan VCB 03:51:42
53. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:51:42
54. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 03:51:42
55. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 03:51:42
56. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 03:51:42
57. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 03:51:42
58. MOREY Drew TSG 03:51:42
59. CHZHAN Igor VAM 03:51:42
60. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 03:51:42
61. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:51:42
62. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:51:42
63. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 03:51:42
64. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 03:51:42
65. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:51:42
66. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:51:42
67. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 03:51:42
68. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 03:51:42
69. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:51:42
70. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 03:51:42
71. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:51:42
72. CELANO Danilo TSC 03:51:42
73. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 03:52:03
74. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 03:52:08
75. DRAKE Amarni ACA 03:52:21
76. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 03:53:10
77. MONACO Alessandro BCF 03:53:40
78. PEREZ Dominic SMC 03:55:04
79. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 03:55:36
80. KIM Kookhyun KSP 03:58:11
81. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 03:58:11
82. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 03:58:23
83. KIM Jaehyun KSP 03:59:16
84. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:59:16
85. VIEL Mattia ANS 04:00:27
86. HARVEY Benjamin STG 04:00:27
87. VAN DAM Ben BLN 04:00:27
88. QUICK Blake STG 04:00:27
89. DUTTON Jay STG 04:00:27
90. LOOIJ André SMC 04:00:27
91. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 04:00:27
92. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:00:27
93. IACCHI Alessandro THR 04:00:27
94. BETTLES Carter STG 04:00:27
95. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 04:00:27
96. LAU Wan Yau HKS 04:00:27
97. MANAN Anuar NMAS 04:00:27
98. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 04:00:27
99. KAIHARA Ryota AIS 04:00:27
100. KO Siu Wai HKS 04:00:27
101. KIM Jihun KSP 04:00:27
102. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 04:00:27
103. OMAE Kakeru AIS 04:00:27
104. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 04:00:27
105. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 04:00:27
106. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 04:00:27
107. PARK Kyoungho KSP 04:03:43
108. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 04:03:43
109. KWON Soonyeong KSP 04:03:43
110. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 04:03:43
111. SHIN Gwangho KSP 04:05:54
112. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 04:07:07
113. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 04:07:07
114. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 04:07:07
115. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 04:07:07
116. RICE Matthew ACA 04:07:07
117. LANGE Colby WGC 04:07:07
118. GILMORE Zachary ACA 04:13:22
119. KUSABA Keigo AIS 04:13:36
120. SHAW Stuart ACA 04:13:36

3 Abandoned
12. CHIRICO Luca ANS DNS
71. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN DNF
185. ONODERA Rei BLZ DNF








--- advertisement ---