Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







10 February / 124.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:18:55 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
Race leader:14:08:28 CELANO Danilo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:18:55
2. CELANO Danilo TSC 04:19:05
3. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 04:19:38
4. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 04:20:12
5. PACHER Quentin VCB 04:20:12
6. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 04:20:35
7. NAKANE Hideto NDP 04:20:51
8. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 04:20:55
9. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 04:21:02
10. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 04:21:02
11. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:21:15
12. MEINTJES Louis NTT 04:21:21
13. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 04:21:39
14. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 04:22:21
15. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 04:22:53
16. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 04:22:53
17. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 04:23:28
18. HOEHN Alex WGC 04:23:32
19. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 04:23:43
20. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 04:23:50
21. CHZHAN Igor VAM 04:24:04
22. MOREY Drew TSG 04:24:04
23. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 04:24:45
24. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 04:24:59
25. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 04:25:11
26. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 04:25:24
27. EYOB Metkel TSG 04:25:28
28. COWAN Alexander WGC 04:25:30
29. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 04:26:02
30. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 04:26:27
31. SAVINI Daniel BCF 04:27:31
32. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 04:27:31
33. CHIU Ho San HKS 04:28:01
34. ITO Masakazu AIS 04:28:12
35. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 04:28:20
36. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 04:28:37
37. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 04:28:37
38. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 04:29:05
39. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 04:29:38
40. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 04:30:03
41. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 04:30:18
42. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 04:30:27
43. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 04:30:47
44. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 04:30:52
45. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 04:31:28
46. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 04:31:36
47. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 04:32:16
48. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 04:32:50
49. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 04:32:50
50. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 04:33:55
51. KIM Jihun KSP 04:33:57
52. ROSS Kent WGC 04:34:16
53. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 04:34:20
54. PEREZ Dominic SMC 04:34:22
55. HO Burr HKS 04:34:27
56. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 04:34:27
57. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 04:35:00
58. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 04:35:26
59. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 04:35:31
60. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 04:35:37
61. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 04:35:57
62. DRAKE Amarni ACA 04:36:16
63. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 04:36:53
64. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 04:37:44
65. KO Siu Wai HKS 04:38:01
66. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 04:38:03
67. MONACO Alessandro BCF 04:39:15
68. KWON Soonyeong KSP 04:39:30
69. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 04:39:33
70. HARVEY Benjamin STG 04:40:11
71. WARD Tristan BLN 04:40:24
72. VAN DAM Ben BLN 04:40:24
73. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 04:40:47
74. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 04:40:59
75. IACCHI Alessandro THR 04:41:06
76. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 04:41:36
77. DUTTON Jay STG 04:42:07
78. BETTLES Carter STG 04:42:07
79. OMAE Kakeru AIS 04:42:23
80. LAU Wan Yau HKS 04:43:21
81. MINALI Riccardo NDP 04:43:41
82. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 04:43:41
83. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 04:43:41
84. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 04:43:41
85. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 04:43:41
86. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 04:43:41
87. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 04:43:41
88. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 04:43:41
89. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 04:43:41
90. PACIONI Luca ANS 04:43:41
91. VIEL Mattia ANS 04:43:41
92. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 04:43:41
93. KUSABA Keigo AIS 04:43:41
94. VINK Michael STG 04:44:30
95. LOOIJ André SMC 04:44:58
96. MOTTIER Justin VCB 04:44:58
97. WALSCHEID Max NTT 04:44:58
98. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 04:45:05
99. KIM Kookhyun KSP 04:45:25
100. FIELD Rylee BLN 04:45:33
101. LE BON Johan VCB 04:45:49
102. PARK Kyoungho KSP 04:45:55
103. MANAN Anuar NMAS 04:46:09
104. KIM Jaehyun KSP 04:47:07
105. GILMORE Zachary ACA 04:47:50
106. RICE Matthew ACA 04:48:05
107. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 04:48:15
108. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 04:48:15
109. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 04:48:18
110. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:48:34
111. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 04:49:38
112. SHAW Stuart ACA 04:50:31
113. JONES Taj ACA 04:50:50
114. SHIN Gwangho KSP 04:51:30
115. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 04:53:14
116. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 04:56:01
117. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 04:56:01

3 Abandoned
66. KAIHARA Ryota AIS DNF
123. QUICK Blake STG DNF
172. LANGE Colby WGC DNF








--- advertisement ---