Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







11 February / 165.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:39:42 SALEH Mohd Harrif
Race leader:17:48:10 CELANO Danilo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 03:39:42
2. WALSCHEID Max NTT 03:39:42
3. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 03:39:42
4. LOOIJ André SMC 03:39:42
5. JONES Taj ACA 03:39:42
6. PACIONI Luca ANS 03:39:42
7. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 03:39:42
8. WARD Tristan BLN 03:39:42
9. MANAN Anuar NMAS 03:39:42
10. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 03:39:42
11. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:39:42
12. OMAE Kakeru AIS 03:39:42
13. MINALI Riccardo NDP 03:39:42
14. COWAN Alexander WGC 03:39:42
15. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 03:39:42
16. KUSABA Keigo AIS 03:39:42
17. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 03:39:42
18. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 03:39:42
19. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 03:39:42
20. PARK Kyoungho KSP 03:39:42
21. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03:39:42
22. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 03:39:42
23. KIM Jaehyun KSP 03:39:42
24. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 03:39:42
25. KO Siu Wai HKS 03:39:42
26. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:39:42
27. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:39:42
28. HARVEY Benjamin STG 03:39:42
29. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:39:42
30. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 03:39:42
31. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 03:39:42
32. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 03:39:42
33. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 03:39:42
34. KWON Soonyeong KSP 03:39:42
35. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:39:42
36. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 03:39:42
37. HOEHN Alex WGC 03:39:42
38. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:39:42
39. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 03:39:42
40. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:39:42
41. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 03:39:42
42. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 03:39:42
43. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 03:39:42
44. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 03:39:42
45. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 03:39:42
46. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:39:42
47. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:39:42
48. CELANO Danilo TSC 03:39:42
49. NAKANE Hideto NDP 03:39:42
50. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:39:42
51. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 03:39:42
52. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 03:39:42
53. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:39:42
54. SAVINI Daniel BCF 03:39:42
55. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:39:42
56. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 03:39:42
57. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 03:39:42
58. MEINTJES Louis NTT 03:39:42
59. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 03:39:42
60. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:39:42
61. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 03:39:42
62. VINK Michael STG 03:39:42
63. CHZHAN Igor VAM 03:39:42
64. FIELD Rylee BLN 03:39:42
65. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:39:42
66. ITO Masakazu AIS 03:39:42
67. MOREY Drew TSG 03:39:42
68. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:39:42
69. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:39:42
70. HO Burr HKS 03:39:42
71. KIM Jihun KSP 03:39:42
72. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:39:42
73. PEREZ Dominic SMC 03:39:42
74. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:39:42
75. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:39:42
76. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 03:39:42
77. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 03:39:42
78. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 03:39:42
79. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:39:42
80. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 03:39:42
81. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:39:42
82. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 03:39:42
83. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 03:39:42
84. DUTTON Jay STG 03:39:42
85. VIEL Mattia ANS 03:39:42
86. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 03:39:42
87. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 03:39:42
88. MOTTIER Justin VCB 03:39:42
89. BETTLES Carter STG 03:39:42
90. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:39:42
91. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 03:39:42
92. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:39:42
93. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 03:39:42
94. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 03:39:42
95. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:39:42
96. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 03:39:42
97. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 03:39:42
98. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 03:39:42
99. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 03:39:42
100. SHAW Stuart ACA 03:39:42
101. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 03:39:42
102. IACCHI Alessandro THR 03:40:15
103. ROSS Kent WGC 03:40:18
104. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 03:40:18
105. KIM Kookhyun KSP 03:40:18
106. LE BON Johan VCB 03:40:18
107. SHIN Gwangho KSP 03:40:28
108. VAN DAM Ben BLN 03:40:36
109. RICE Matthew ACA 03:40:43
110. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 03:41:35
111. DRAKE Amarni ACA 03:41:35
112. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 03:41:35
113. GILMORE Zachary ACA 03:41:35
114. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 03:41:53
115. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 03:39:42
116. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 03:44:28
117. MONACO Alessandro BCF 03:45:55








--- advertisement ---