Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







12 February / 151.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:29:15 NAKANE Hideto
Race leader:21:17:33 CELANO Danilo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. NAKANE Hideto NDP 03:29:15
2. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 03:29:15
3. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 03:29:19
4. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:29:19
5. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 03:29:19
6. VINK Michael STG 03:29:19
7. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 03:29:19
8. EYOB Metkel TSG 03:29:19
9. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 03:29:19
10. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 03:29:19
11. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 03:29:19
12. MEINTJES Louis NTT 03:29:19
13. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 03:29:19
14. WALSCHEID Max NTT 03:29:23
15. MINALI Riccardo NDP 03:29:23
16. PACIONI Luca ANS 03:29:23
17. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 03:29:23
18. OMAE Kakeru AIS 03:29:23
19. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 03:29:23
20. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03:29:23
21. COWAN Alexander WGC 03:29:23
22. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 03:29:23
23. KUSABA Keigo AIS 03:29:23
24. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 03:29:23
25. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 03:29:23
26. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 03:29:23
27. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 03:29:23
28. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 03:29:23
29. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 03:29:23
30. HOEHN Alex WGC 03:29:23
31. CELANO Danilo TSC 03:29:23
32. MOREY Drew TSG 03:29:23
33. ITO Masakazu AIS 03:29:23
34. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 03:29:23
35. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 03:29:23
36. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 03:29:23
37. CHIU Ho San HKS 03:29:23
38. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 03:29:23
39. FIELD Rylee BLN 03:29:23
40. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 03:29:23
41. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 03:29:23
42. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 03:29:23
43. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03:29:23
44. CHZHAN Igor VAM 03:29:23
45. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 03:29:23
46. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:29:23
47. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:29:23
48. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 03:29:23
49. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:29:23
50. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 03:29:23
51. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:29:34
52. VAN DAM Ben BLN 03:29:34
53. KIM Jihun KSP 03:34:24
54. KIM Jaehyun KSP 03:34:24
55. ROSS Kent WGC 03:34:24
56. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 03:34:32
57. VIEL Mattia ANS 03:37:11
58. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 03:37:11
59. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 03:37:11
60. DRAKE Amarni ACA 03:37:11
61. GILMORE Zachary ACA 03:37:11
62. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 03:37:11
63. HARVEY Benjamin STG 03:37:11
64. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 03:37:11
65. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 03:37:11
66. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 03:37:11
67. IACCHI Alessandro THR 03:37:11
68. PEREZ Dominic SMC 03:37:11
69. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 03:37:11
70. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 03:37:11
71. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 03:37:11
72. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 03:37:11
73. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 03:37:11
74. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 03:37:11
75. LOOIJ André SMC 03:37:11
76. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 03:37:11
77. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 03:37:11
78. JONES Taj ACA 03:37:11
79. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 03:37:11
80. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 03:37:11
81. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 03:37:11
82. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 03:37:11
83. KO Siu Wai HKS 03:37:11
84. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 03:37:11
85. HO Burr HKS 03:37:11
86. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:37:11
87. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 03:37:11
88. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 03:38:04
89. SAVINI Daniel BCF 03:38:04
90. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 03:38:04
91. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 03:38:04
92. MONACO Alessandro BCF 03:38:04
93. PARK Kyoungho KSP 03:38:04
94. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 03:42:02
95. BETTLES Carter STG 03:44:38
96. KIM Kookhyun KSP 03:46:51
97. KWON Soonyeong KSP 03:46:51
98. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 03:46:51
98. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 03:46:51
98. SHIN Gwangho KSP 03:46:51
98. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 03:46:51
98. RICE Matthew ACA 03:46:51
98. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 03:46:51
104. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 03:46:51
105. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 03:46:51
106. DUTTON Jay STG 03:46:51
107. LAU Wan Yau HKS 03:46:51
108. MANAN Anuar NMAS 03:46:51
109. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 03:46:51
110. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 03:46:51
111. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:46:51
112. SHAW Stuart ACA 03:46:51
113. WARD Tristan BLN 03:46:51
114. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 03:46:51
115. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 03:46:51
116. MOTTIER Justin VCB 03:46:51
117. LE BON Johan VCB 03:46:51








--- advertisement ---