Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Bagan - Alor Setar
13 February / 130.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:53:17 SALEH Mohd Harrif
Race leader:24:10:50 CELANO Danilo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 02:53:17
2. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 02:53:17
3. JONES Taj ACA 02:53:17
4. MINALI Riccardo NDP 02:53:17
5. PACIONI Luca ANS 02:53:17
6. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 02:53:17
7. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 02:53:17
8. WARD Tristan BLN 02:53:17
9. OMAE Kakeru AIS 02:53:17
10. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 02:53:17
11. LOOIJ André SMC 02:53:17
12. KIM Jaehyun KSP 02:53:17
13. WALSCHEID Max NTT 02:53:17
14. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 02:53:17
15. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 02:53:17
16. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 02:53:17
17. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 02:53:17
18. PARK Kyoungho KSP 02:53:17
19. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:53:17
20. MANAN Anuar NMAS 02:53:17
21. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:53:17
22. KUSABA Keigo AIS 02:53:17
23. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 02:53:17
24. PEREZ Dominic SMC 02:53:17
25. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 02:53:17
26. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 02:53:17
27. COWAN Alexander WGC 02:53:17
28. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 02:53:17
29. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:53:17
30. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 02:53:17
31. IACCHI Alessandro THR 02:53:17
32. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 02:53:17
33. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 02:53:17
34. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 02:53:17
35. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 02:53:17
36. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 02:53:17
37. HARVEY Benjamin STG 02:53:17
38. PACHER Quentin VCB 02:53:17
39. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 02:53:17
40. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 02:53:17
41. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 02:53:17
42. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 02:53:17
43. VINK Michael STG 02:53:17
44. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 02:53:17
45. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:53:17
46. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:53:17
47. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:53:17
48. NAKANE Hideto NDP 02:53:17
49. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 02:53:17
50. KWON Soonyeong KSP 02:53:17
51. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 02:53:17
52. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 02:53:17
53. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:53:17
54. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 02:53:17
55. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 02:53:17
56. CELANO Danilo TSC 02:53:17
57. RICE Matthew ACA 02:53:17
58. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 02:53:17
59. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 02:53:17
60. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:53:17
61. MEINTJES Louis NTT 02:53:17
62. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 02:53:17
63. HOEHN Alex WGC 02:53:17
64. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 02:53:17
65. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 02:53:17
66. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 02:53:17
67. SAVINI Daniel BCF 02:53:17
68. SHIN Gwangho KSP 02:53:17
69. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:53:17
70. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 02:53:17
71. ITO Masakazu AIS 02:53:17
72. HO Burr HKS 02:53:17
73. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:53:17
74. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 02:53:17
75. CHZHAN Igor VAM 02:53:17
76. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:53:17
77. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 02:53:17
78. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 02:53:17
79. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 02:53:17
80. FIELD Rylee BLN 02:53:17
81. MOREY Drew TSG 02:53:17
82. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 02:53:17
83. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 02:53:17
84. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:53:17
85. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 02:53:17
86. BETTLES Carter STG 02:53:17
87. LE BON Johan VCB 02:53:17
88. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:53:17
89. MOTTIER Justin VCB 02:53:17
90. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 02:53:17
91. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 02:53:17
92. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:53:17
93. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:53:17
94. KIM Jihun KSP 02:53:17
95. SHAW Stuart ACA 02:53:17
96. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 02:53:17
97. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 02:53:17
98. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 02:53:17
99. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 02:53:17
100. DRAKE Amarni ACA 02:53:17
101. ROSS Kent WGC 02:53:17
102. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 02:53:17
103. GILMORE Zachary ACA 02:53:17
104. VIEL Mattia ANS 02:53:17
105. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 02:53:57
106. VAN DAM Ben BLN 02:53:57
107. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 02:54:14
108. MONACO Alessandro BCF 02:54:14
109. DUTTON Jay STG 02:54:14
110. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:54:26
111. KIM Kookhyun KSP 02:54:32
112. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 02:54:42
113. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 02:54:42
114. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:54:42
115. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 02:54:49
116. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 02:55:14

1 Abandoned
184. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ DNS








--- advertisement ---