Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  7 February - 14 February

Edition: 25 (1114.9 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2019    

Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







14 February / 108.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:29:08 WALSCHEID Max
Race leader:26:39:58 CELANO Danilo

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WALSCHEID Max NTT 02:29:08
2. PACIONI Luca ANS 02:29:08
3. JONES Taj ACA 02:29:08
4. EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Daniel Haikal NMAS 02:29:08
5. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 02:29:08
6. ROSS Kent WGC 02:29:08
7. VAN AERT Bernard PGN 02:29:08
8. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 02:29:08
9. KUSABA Keigo AIS 02:29:08
10. FICARA Pierpaolo TSC 02:29:08
11. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 02:29:08
12. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 02:29:08
13. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:29:08
14. DUTTON Jay STG 02:29:08
15. TORTOMASI Leonardo THR 02:29:08
16. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 02:29:08
17. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 02:29:08
18. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:29:08
19. PACHER Quentin VCB 02:29:08
20. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 02:29:08
21. HO Burr HKS 02:29:08
22. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 02:29:08
23. HOEHN Alex WGC 02:29:08
24. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 02:29:08
25. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan TCC 02:29:08
26. SAVINI Daniel BCF 02:29:08
27. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian TSG 02:29:08
28. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 02:29:08
29. MEINTJES Louis NTT 02:29:08
30. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel NTT 02:29:08
31. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 02:29:08
32. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 02:29:08
33. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 02:29:08
34. DE ROSSI Lucas NDP 02:29:08
35. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:29:08
36. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 02:29:08
37. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 02:29:08
38. LE BON Johan VCB 02:29:08
39. NAKANE Hideto NDP 02:29:08
40. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 02:29:08
41. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham PGN 02:29:08
42. CHIU Ho San HKS 02:29:08
43. CELANO Danilo TSC 02:29:08
44. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 02:29:08
45. ITO Masakazu AIS 02:29:08
46. VINK Michael STG 02:29:08
47. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 02:29:08
48. BETTLES Carter STG 02:29:08
49. CHZHAN Igor VAM 02:29:08
50. HASAN Sandy Nur PGN 02:29:08
51. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 02:29:08
52. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:29:08
53. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC 02:29:08
54. MOREY Drew TSG 02:29:08
55. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 02:29:08
56. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 02:29:08
57. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 02:29:08
58. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 02:29:08
59. BOARDMAN Samuel WGC 02:29:08
60. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 02:29:08
61. LIPHONGYU Navuti TCC 02:29:08
62. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 02:29:20
63. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:29:20
64. FIELD Rylee BLN 02:29:35
65. GILMORE Zachary ACA 02:29:35
66. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 02:29:55
67. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 02:29:55
68. MONACO Alessandro BCF 02:31:40
69. MINALI Riccardo NDP 02:31:40
70. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 02:31:40
71. IACCHI Alessandro THR 02:31:40
72. VIEL Mattia ANS 02:31:40
73. VAN DAM Ben BLN 02:33:01
74. DRAKE Amarni ACA 02:33:01
75. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 02:33:01
76. TVETCOV Serghei TSC 02:33:30
77. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 02:33:30
78. MOTTIER Justin VCB 02:33:30
79. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 02:33:30
80. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 02:33:30
81. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:33:30
82. ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi NMAS 02:33:30
83. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit TCC 02:33:30
84. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 02:33:30
85. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 02:33:30
86. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 02:33:30
87. PARK Kyoungho KSP 02:34:40
88. KO Siu Wai HKS 02:34:40
89. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 02:34:42
90. COWAN Alexander WGC 02:34:51
91. HARVEY Benjamin STG 02:37:14
92. PESSOT Alessandro BCF 02:37:14
93. SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 02:37:14
94. LAU Wan Yau HKS 02:38:24
95. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:38:24
96. PELUCCHI Matteo BCF 02:38:24
97. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 02:38:24
98. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 02:38:24
99. IRIBE Shotaro NTT 02:38:24
100. KIM Jaehyun KSP 02:39:12
101. LOOIJ André SMC 02:39:12
102. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio SMC 02:39:12
103. KIM Jihun KSP 02:39:12
104. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 02:39:12
105. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:39:12
106. PEREZ Dominic SMC 02:39:12
107. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 02:41:52

9 Abandoned
34. BEVILACQUA Simone THR DNS
65. OMAE Kakeru AIS DNF
74. WARD Tristan BLN DNF
91. KWON Soonyeong KSP DNF
94. KIM Kookhyun KSP DNF
96. SHIN Gwangho KSP DNF
101. RICE Matthew ACA DNF
106. SHAW Stuart ACA DNF
206. MANAN Anuar NMAS DNF








--- advertisement ---