Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Colombia 2020 (2.1)
Colombia  /  11 February - 16 February

Edition: 70 (872.9 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 February / 182.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 04:24:09
2. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 04:24:10
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 04:24:12
4. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 04:24:18
5. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 04:24:23
6. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 04:25:01
7. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo CTA 04:25:17
8. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres CTA 04:25:25
9. MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir EPM 04:25:25
10. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban NCOL 04:25:25
11. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 04:25:38
12. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 04:25:46
13. ARDILA Camilo UAD 04:25:47
14. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 04:25:53
15. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 04:25:54
16. ARU Fabio UAD 04:26:02
17. HUERA Richard NECU 04:26:14
18. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago NCOL 04:26:24
19. GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander EPM 04:26:30
20. CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso EOP 04:26:45
21. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04:26:48
22. PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando ECS 04:26:50
23. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM 04:26:54
24. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 04:27:13
25. MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago NECU 04:27:27
26. CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique EPM 04:27:34
27. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David CTA 04:27:40
28. PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo NCOL 04:27:58
29. MANNION Gavin RLY 04:28:01
30. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres ILU 04:28:03
31. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 04:28:31
32. LOPEZ GRANIZO Harold Martin NECU 04:28:37
33. OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto EOP 04:28:53
34. ALARCON José NVEN 04:29:00
35. GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron NECU 04:29:17
36. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ISN 04:29:18
37. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ECS 04:29:28
38. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier ILU 04:29:39
39. OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM 04:29:39
40. SÁENZ Nicolás EFP 04:30:02
41. MURPHY Kyle RLY 04:30:06
42. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo NCOL 04:30:12
43. HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito MED 04:30:37
44. CARAPAZ Richard INS 04:30:38
45. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 04:30:38
46. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:30:47
47. RUJANO GUILLEN José NVEN 04:31:09
48. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 04:31:26
49. SANTOS MORENO Efren CAS 04:31:35
50. SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven MED 04:31:35
51. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin CTA 04:31:49
52. ORDOÑEZ CARMONA Santiago CAS 04:32:16
53. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 04:32:30
54. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:32:30
55. TABARES JIMENEZ Jordan ECS 04:32:39
56. ROSALES HERNANDEZ Juan Francisco CAS 04:32:54
57. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo ECS 04:33:06
58. SALINAS Jonathan NVEN 04:33:34
59. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 04:33:37
60. CAMPOS Roniel NVEN 04:33:53
61. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 04:33:59
62. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:34:13
63. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 04:34:13
64. MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto CTA 04:34:13
65. MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis NECU 04:34:13
66. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 04:34:13
67. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CTA 04:34:14
68. OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Yair EOP 04:34:23
69. FONTE César EFP 04:34:52
70. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:35:16
71. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 04:35:25
72. CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin ECS 04:36:09
73. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 04:36:25
74. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED 04:36:25
75. CORTE CORDERO Eduardo CAS 04:36:25
76. BROWN Nathan RLY 04:37:12
77. TUREK Daniel ISN 04:39:20
78. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 04:40:10
79. PELLAUD Simon ANS 04:40:10
80. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:40:22
81. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 04:40:23
82. JUNGELS Bob DQT 04:40:58
83. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:40:58
84. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 04:40:58
85. CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo ILU 04:40:58
86. NAVARRETE NAVARRETE Segundo Mesias NECU 04:41:23
87. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 04:42:24
88. FILOSI Iuri BCF 04:42:44
89. PIPER Cameron ILU 04:43:04
90. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:43:38
91. SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 04:43:39
92. CARPENTER Robin RLY 04:43:39
93. MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison EOP 04:43:39
94. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander EOP 04:43:39
95. ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés CAS 04:43:39
96. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 04:43:39
97. GONOV Lev NRUS 04:43:44
98. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:44:01
99. MCCABE Travis ISN 04:44:42
100. MORALES MARTINEZ Jesús CAS 04:45:15
101. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan NCOL 04:45:20
102. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 04:45:53
103. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 04:46:13
104. BRAND Sam TNN 04:46:13
105. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:46:13
106. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 04:46:13
107. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:46:13
108. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 04:46:13
109. MARCHESINI Riccardo AMO 04:46:13
110. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 04:46:13
111. COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio EOP 04:46:13
112. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 04:46:29
113. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 04:46:39
114. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 04:46:40
115. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 04:48:36
116. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 04:48:49
117. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 04:49:33
118. MARENGO Umberto THR 04:49:43
119. DE BONIS Matteo THR 04:49:43
120. NASCIMENTO DA MATTA Marcos Levy NBRA 04:49:52
121. NOVIKOV Savva NRUS 04:49:54
122. MOLANO BENAVIDES Julian David NCOL 04:49:58
123. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 04:50:02
124. PAREDES LOPEZ Anderson Timoteo NVEN 04:50:04
125. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 04:51:03
126. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 04:51:12
127. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:51:54
128. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 04:51:54
129. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 04:55:07
130. MITRI James THR 04:55:40
131. STOJNIC Veljko THR 04:55:42

5 Abandoned
3. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS DNS
16. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD DNS
65. RUMAC Josip ANS OTL
114. JUAREZ Daniel Omar AVF OTL
216. ZACCANTI Filippo BCF OTL








--- advertisement ---