Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2020 (2.1)
Australia  /  5 February - 9 February

Edition: 66 (613.3 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 February / 106.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:01:25 HINDLEY Jai
Race leader:12:51:45 HINDLEY Jai

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. HINDLEY Jai SUN 03:01:25
2. BERWICK Sebastian STG 03:01:25
3. VINE Jay NER 03:01:34
4. EWART Jesse TSC 03:01:42
5. POWLESS Neilson EF1 03:01:43
6. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 03:01:47
7. HOWSON Damien MTS 03:01:47
8. PICCOLI James ISN 03:01:48
9. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 03:01:48
10. LEBAS Thomas KIN 03:01:55
11. PORTER Rudy 03:02:08
12. ORAM James BSC 03:02:13
13. O'BRIEN Mark 03:02:13
14. YATES Simon MTS 03:02:13
15. HILL Sam BLN 03:02:15
16. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne AEV 03:02:15
17. STORER Michael SUN 03:02:18
18. MCCORMICK Hayden BSC 03:02:20
19. MEYER Cameron MTS 03:02:48
20. WHITE Calan 03:03:09
21. PERRY Benjamin ISN 03:03:24
22. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 03:03:24
23. LYONS Agnus OLI 03:03:26
24. SMITH Dion MTS 03:03:34
25. CULEY Marcus TSC 03:03:37
26. STORK Florian SUN 03:03:48
27. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 03:03:53
28. SCHUNK Conor AEV 03:04:28
29. JENNER Samuel BLN 03:04:46
30. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 03:04:56
31. SCOTT Ari BSC 03:05:17
32. WHELAN James EF1 03:06:07
33. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 03:06:42
34. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:07:16
35. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 03:07:37
36. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 03:07:42
37. METCALFE Ben BLN 03:07:52
38. TURNBULL Carter 03:07:52
39. MCKENNA Dylan NER 03:07:57
40. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 03:08:17
41. DAVIDS Brendon OLI 03:10:07
42. FREIBERG Michael ACA 03:10:07
43. YATES Joel STG 03:10:59
44. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:11:02
45. POWER Robert SUN 03:11:02
46. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 03:11:05
47. BARRETT Sebastian ACA 03:11:05
48. REARDON Connor STG 03:11:32
49. WHITE Liam OLI 03:11:32
50. DOWSETT Alex ISN 03:11:37
51. HEANEY Alex STG 03:11:37
52. HILL Ben BLN 03:13:18
53. FLEMING Riley OLI 03:15:19
54. SLATTERY Godfrey 03:15:19
55. KANTER Max SUN 03:15:19
56. MACKAY Ashley ACA 03:15:19
57. CARMAN Ben NER 03:15:19
58. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 03:15:30
59. R─IM Mihkel ISN 03:15:30
60. TSUBAKI Hiroshi KIN 03:15:30
61. BATT Ethan BSC 03:15:36
62. THOMAS Ryan ACA 03:16:04
63. POTTER Michael ACA 03:16:04
64. BEWLEY Sam MTS 03:16:56
65. SCULLY Thomas EF1 03:16:56
66. MCGILL Scott AEV 03:16:56
67. STITES Tyler AEV 03:16:56
68. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 03:16:56
69. MURTAGH Conner OLI 03:16:56
70. KENCH Joshua BSC 03:17:05
71. MILLER Christopher NER 03:17:27
72. WILLIAMS David 03:17:37
73. BOLTON Thomas OLI 03:17:37
74. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 03:17:47
75. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 03:17:47
76. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn SUN 03:18:15
77. DAINESE Alberto SUN 03:18:17
78. GROVES Kaden MTS 03:18:17
79. COYLE Jesse NER 03:20:26
80. RICE Michael ACA 03:20:55








--- advertisement ---