Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2020 (2.1)
Australia  /  5 February - 9 February

Edition: 66 (613.3 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Melbourne - Melbourne
9 February / 89.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:58:38 GROVES Kaden
Race leader:14:50:23 HINDLEY Jai
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GROVES Kaden MTS 01:58:38
2. SMITH Dion MTS 01:58:38
3. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 01:58:38
4. RICE Michael ACA 01:58:38
5. R─IM Mihkel ISN 01:58:38
6. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbj°rn SUN 01:58:38
7. MCGILL Scott AEV 01:58:38
8. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 01:58:38
9. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 01:58:38
10. STITES Tyler AEV 01:58:38
11. HOWSON Damien MTS 01:58:38
12. MCCORMICK Hayden BSC 01:58:38
13. HINDLEY Jai SUN 01:58:38
14. YATES Simon MTS 01:58:38
15. DAINESE Alberto SUN 01:58:38
16. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 01:58:38
17. ORAM James BSC 01:58:38
18. LEBAS Thomas KIN 01:58:45
19. BERWICK Sebastian STG 01:58:45
20. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 01:58:45
21. VINE Jay NER 01:58:45
22. CULEY Marcus TSC 01:58:47
23. WHITE Liam OLI 01:58:47
24. EWART Jesse TSC 01:58:47
25. POWLESS Neilson EF1 01:58:47
26. PORTER Rudy 01:58:47
27. SCULLY Thomas EF1 01:58:47
28. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne AEV 01:58:47
29. STORER Michael SUN 01:58:47
30. HILL Ben BLN 01:58:47
31. JENNER Samuel BLN 01:58:47
32. SLATTERY Godfrey 01:58:47
33. CARMAN Ben NER 01:58:47
34. HILL Sam BLN 01:58:47
35. SCHUNK Conor AEV 01:58:47
36. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 01:58:52
37. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 01:58:57
38. HEANEY Alex STG 01:59:01
39. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 01:59:06
40. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 01:59:06
41. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 01:59:06
42. BOLTON Thomas OLI 01:59:06
43. TURNBULL Carter 01:59:18
44. O'BRIEN Mark 01:59:18
45. MEYER Cameron MTS 01:59:18
46. WHITE Calan 01:59:22
47. KANTER Max SUN 01:59:22
48. MURTAGH Conner OLI 01:59:22
49. GUARDIOLA Salvador KIN 01:59:22
50. THOMAS Ryan ACA 01:59:22
51. PICCOLI James ISN 01:59:22
52. FLEMING Riley OLI 01:59:26
53. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 01:59:28
54. YATES Joel STG 01:59:28
55. LYONS Agnus OLI 01:59:28
56. DOWSETT Alex ISN 01:59:31
57. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 01:59:31
58. BARRETT Sebastian ACA 01:59:31
59. SCOTT Ari BSC 01:59:43
60. COYLE Jesse NER 01:59:50
61. YAMAMOTO Genki KIN 01:59:55
62. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 02:00:01
63. KENCH Joshua BSC 02:00:04
64. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 02:00:04
65. POWER Robert SUN 02:00:04
66. METCALFE Ben BLN 02:00:06
67. REARDON Connor STG 02:00:07
68. POTTER Michael ACA 02:00:07
69. MILLER Christopher NER 02:00:07
70. MACKAY Ashley ACA 02:00:07
71. PERRY Benjamin ISN 02:00:07
72. BEWLEY Sam MTS 02:00:20
73. MCKENNA Dylan NER 02:00:20
74. BATT Ethan BSC 02:00:24
75. WILLIAMS David 02:00:38
76. STORK Florian SUN 02:00:41
77. TSUBAKI Hiroshi KIN 02:01:26
78. DAVIDS Brendon OLI 02:02:20
79. WHELAN James EF1 02:02:20
80. FREIBERG Michael ACA 02:02:20








--- advertisement ---