Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  13 February - 16 February

Edition: 5 (633.0 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2019    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







13 February / 149.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:35 BOUHANNI Nacer
Race leader:03:16:25 BOUHANNI Nacer

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 03:16:35
2. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:00
3. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:00:00
4. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:00:00
5. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:00
6. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:00:00
8. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:00
9. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:00
10. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:00
11. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:00:00
12. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:00
13. DENZ Nico SUN 00:00:00
14. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:00:00
15. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:00:00
16. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
17. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
18. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:00:00
19. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
20. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:00
21. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB 00:00:00
22. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:00
23. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 00:00:00
24. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:00
25. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:00:00
26. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
27. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
28. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:00:00
29. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:00
30. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:00
31. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
32. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:00:00
33. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:00:00
34. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
35. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:00:00
36. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
37. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:00
38. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:00
39. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:00:00
40. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:00:00
41. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:00
42. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:00:00
43. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
44. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
45. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:00:00
46. SALMON Martin SUN 00:00:00
47. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:00:00
48. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:00
49. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
50. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
51. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
52. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:00:00
53. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:00
54. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:00:00
55. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
56. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
57. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00
58. EL FARES Julien NDP 00:00:00
59. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
60. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
61. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:00
62. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:00
63. DOULL Owain INS 00:00:00
64. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:00
65. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:00:00
66. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
67. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
68. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:00:00
69. MULU Hailemichael NDP 00:00:00
70. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:00:00
71. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
72. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
73. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:00
74. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:00
75. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:00
76. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:00
77. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:00:00
78. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:00
79. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:00:00
80. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:00
81. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:00
82. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
83. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:00
84. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:00
85. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:00:00
86. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 00:00:00
87. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:00:00
88. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:00:00
89. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:00
90. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:00
91. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:00:00
92. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
93. VALTER Attila CPT 00:00:00
94. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:00:00
95. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:00:00
96. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
97. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:00:00
98. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:00:00
99. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:00:00
100. BARTA William CPT 00:00:00
101. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:00
102. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
103. LAFAY Victor COF 00:00:00
104. HIRT Jan CPT 00:00:00
105. STANNARD Ian INS 00:00:00
106. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:00:00
107. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:00:00
108. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:00:00
109. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:00
110. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
111. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:00:00
112. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:00:00
113. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:00
114. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
115. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:00:00
116. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:00
117. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:00:00
118. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:00
119. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:00:00
120. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:00:00
121. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:00:00
122. GOLAS Michal INS 00:00:00
123. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:00:00
124. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
125. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:00:00
126. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:00:00
127. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
128. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:00
129. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:00
130. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 00:00:00
131. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:00:00
132. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:00
133. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:00:00
134. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:00
135. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:00
136. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
137. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
138. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:00:00
139. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
140. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:47
141. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:00:49
142. NIV Guy ISN 00:00:58
143. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:01:16
144. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:01:25
145. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:01:54








--- advertisement ---