Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  13 February - 16 February

Edition: 5 (633.0 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2019    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 2 > Aubagne - La Ciotat
14 February / 175.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:30:57 VLASOV Aleksander
Race leader:07:47:22 VLASOV Aleksander

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VLASOV Aleksander AST 04:30:57
2. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:24
3. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:24
4. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:00:24
5. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:00:24
6. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:24
7. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:24
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:24
9. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:24
10. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:24
11. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:24
12. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:28
13. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:28
14. EL FARES Julien NDP 00:00:28
15. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:00:28
16. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:28
17. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:28
18. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:28
19. VALTER Attila CPT 00:00:28
20. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:28
21. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:00:32
22. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:32
23. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:00:32
24. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:00:34
25. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:36
26. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:38
27. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:00:38
28. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:41
29. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:44
30. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:44
31. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:00:44
32. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:00:50
33. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:00:55
34. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:55
35. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:58
36. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:58
37. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:01:07
38. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:01:12
39. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:01:15
40. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:01:18
41. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:01:29
42. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:01:36
43. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:01:38
44. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:01:38
45. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:38
46. HAGA Chad SUN 00:01:38
47. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:43
48. HARPER Chris TJV 00:01:59
49. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:02:14
50. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:02:21
51. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:02:26
52. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:02:34
53. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:02:58
54. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:03:02
55. NIV Guy ISN 00:03:10
56. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:03:10
57. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:03:12
58. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:03:12
59. BARTA William CPT 00:03:12
60. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:04:04
61. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:04:04
62. DENZ Nico SUN 00:04:04
63. SALMON Martin SUN 00:04:04
64. PETERS Nans ALM 00:04:04
65. GOLAS Michal INS 00:04:04
66. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:04:04
67. DOULL Owain INS 00:04:04
68. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:04:04
69. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:04:04
70. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:04:04
71. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:04:04
72. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:04:04
73. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:04:04
74. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:04:04
75. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:04:04
76. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:04:04
77. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:04:04
78. MULU Hailemichael NDP 00:05:04
79. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:05:04
80. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:05:35
81. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:05:41
82. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:05:41
83. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:05:41
84. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 00:06:28
85. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:06:35
86. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:06:56
87. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:06:56
88. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:06:56
89. HIRT Jan CPT 00:06:56
90. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:06:56
91. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:07:01
92. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:07:01
93. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:07:01
94. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:07:01
95. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:07:24
96. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:07:51
97. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:07:53
98. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 00:08:13
99. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:08:13
100. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:08:13
101. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:08:13
102. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:08:13
103. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:08:13
104. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:08:13
105. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:08:13
106. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:08:13
107. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:09:01
108. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:09:26
109. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:10:02
110. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:10:21
111. HUREL Tony AUB 00:10:23
112. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:10:23
113. STANNARD Ian INS 00:10:23
114. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:10:23
115. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:10:23
116. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:10:23
117. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:10:23
118. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:11:42
119. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:13:21
120. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:13:21
121. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:13:21
122. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:13:21
123. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB 00:13:21
124. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:13:21
125. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 00:13:21
126. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:13:21
127. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:13:21
128. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:13:21
129. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:13:21
130. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:13:21
131. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:13:21
132. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:13:21
133. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:13:21
134. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:13:21
135. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:13:21
136. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:13:21
137. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:13:21
138. LAFAY Victor COF 00:13:21
139. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:13:21
140. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:13:21
141. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:13:21
142. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:22:39

3 Abandoned
13. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM DNF
127. TUSVELD Martijn SUN DNF
174. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG DNS








--- advertisement ---