Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  13 February - 16 February

Edition: 5 (633.0 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2019    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 February / 138.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 03:36:26
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:01:28
3. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:01:28
4. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:01:28
5. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:02:11
6. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:02:12
7. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:02:12
8. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:12
9. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:02:12
10. GAUDU David GFC 00:02:25
11. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:02:34
12. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:02:57
13. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:03:03
14. EG Niklas TFS 00:03:06
15. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:03:21
16. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:03:21
17. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:03:21
18. GESINK Robert TJV 00:03:31
19. HAGA Chad SUN 00:03:45
20. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:03:45
21. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:03:55
22. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:03:55
23. VALTER Attila CPT 00:03:57
24. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:03:59
25. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:04:16
26. HARPER Chris TJV 00:04:21
27. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:04:25
28. EL FARES Julien NDP 00:04:28
29. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:04:30
30. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:04:30
31. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:04:30
32. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:04:32
33. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:04:43
34. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:04:43
35. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:05:02
36. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:05:10
37. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:05:27
38. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:05:36
39. BIDARD François ALM 00:05:36
40. HIRT Jan CPT 00:05:36
41. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:06:02
42. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:06:36
43. MULU Hailemichael NDP 00:07:06
44. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:07:59
45. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:08:46
46. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:09:42
47. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:09:42
48. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:42
49. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:09:42
50. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 00:09:42
51. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:09:42
52. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:09:42
53. PETERS Nans ALM 00:09:42
54. LAFAY Victor COF 00:11:42
55. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:11:45
56. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:11:45
57. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:11:45
58. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:11:45
59. BARTA William CPT 00:11:45
60. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:12:01
61. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:12:48
62. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:12:48
63. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:13:40
64. SALMON Martin SUN 00:13:40
65. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:14:18
66. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:14:18
67. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:14:18
68. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:14:38
69. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:14:38
70. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:14:38
71. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:14:39
72. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:14:39
73. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 00:15:07
74. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:15:21
75. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:15:21
76. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:15:21
77. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:15:21
78. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:15:21
79. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:15:21
80. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:15:21
81. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:15:21
82. DOULL Owain INS 00:15:21
83. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:15:21
84. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB 00:15:21
85. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:15:21
86. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:15:21
87. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:15:21
88. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:15:21
89. STANNARD Ian INS 00:15:21
90. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:15:21
91. GOLAS Michal INS 00:15:21
92. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:15:21
93. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:15:21
94. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:15:21
95. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:15:21
96. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:15:21
97. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:15:21
98. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:15:21
99. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:15:36
100. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:15:46
101. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:17:00
102. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:17:00
103. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV 00:17:00
104. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:17:00
105. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:17:00
106. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:17:00
107. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:17:00
108. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:17:28
109. DENZ Nico SUN 00:18:33
110. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:20:19
111. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:20:19
112. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:20:19
113. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:20:19
114. NIV Guy ISN 00:20:19
115. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:20:19
116. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:20:19
117. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:20:19
118. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:20:19
119. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:20:19
120. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:20:19
121. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:20:19
122. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:20:19
123. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:21:17
124. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:21:50
125. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:22:28
126. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:22:28
127. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:22:36
128. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE 00:23:19
129. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:23:29
130. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:23:29
131. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:23:29
132. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:23:29
133. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:23:29
134. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:23:29
135. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:23:29
136. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:23:29
137. HUREL Tony AUB 00:23:29
138. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:23:29
139. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:23:56
140. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:25:49
141. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB 00:27:43

1 Abandoned
107. VILLELLA Davide MOV DNS








--- advertisement ---