Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  13 February - 16 February

Edition: 5 (633.0 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2019    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







16 February / 171.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. DOULL Owain INS 04:07:32
2. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
3. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:00:02
4. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:00:02
5. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:06
6. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:06
7. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:06
8. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:00:06
9. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:06
10. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:06
11. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:00:06
12. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:06
13. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:06
14. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:06
15. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:00:06
16. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:06
17. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:06
18. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:06
19. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:06
20. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:06
21. EL FARES Julien NDP 00:00:06
22. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:06
23. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:06
24. GOLAS Michal INS 00:00:06
25. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:06
26. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:06
27. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:06
28. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:06
29. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:00:06
30. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:06
31. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:00:06
32. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:06
33. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:06
34. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:06
35. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:00:06
36. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:00:06
37. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:06
38. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:00:06
39. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:06
40. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:00:06
41. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:06
42. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:00:06
43. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:00:06
44. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:00:06
45. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:06
46. HAGA Chad SUN 00:00:35
47. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:01:40
48. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:01:40
49. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:01:40
50. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:01:40
51. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:01:40
52. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:01:40
53. DENZ Nico SUN 00:01:40
54. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:01:40
55. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:01:40
56. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:01:40
57. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:01:40
58. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 00:01:40
59. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:01:40
60. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:01:40
61. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:01:40
62. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:01:40
63. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:01:40
64. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:01:40
65. STANNARD Ian INS 00:01:40
66. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:01:40
67. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:01:40
68. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:01:40
69. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:40
70. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:01:40
71. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:01:40
72. MULU Hailemichael NDP 00:01:40
73. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:01:40
74. VALTER Attila CPT 00:01:40
75. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:01:40
76. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:01:40
77. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:01:40
78. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:01:40
79. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:01:40
80. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:01:40
81. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:01:40
82. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:01:40
83. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:01:40
84. HARPER Chris TJV 00:01:40
85. BIDARD François ALM 00:01:40
86. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:01:40
87. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:01:40
88. BARTA William CPT 00:01:40
89. NIV Guy ISN 00:01:40
90. HIRT Jan CPT 00:01:40
91. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:02:02
92. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:02:02
93. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:02:02
94. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:04:06
95. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:04:08
96. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:04:08
97. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:04:08
98. LAFAY Victor COF 00:04:23
99. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:05:15
100. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:05:15
101. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:05:15
102. PETERS Nans ALM 00:05:15
103. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:05:15
104. SALMON Martin SUN 00:05:15
105. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:05:15
106. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:05:15
107. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:05:15
108. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:05:15
109. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:05:15
110. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:07:59
111. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:08:00
112. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:08:01
113. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:08:46
114. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:08:46
115. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:08:46
116. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:08:46
117. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:08:46
118. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:08:46
119. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:08:46
120. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 00:08:46
121. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:08:46
122. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:10:35
123. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:10:35
124. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:10:35
125. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:10:35
126. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:10:35

15 Abandoned
24. MARECZKO Jakub CPT DNF
86. SAGIV Guy ISN DNF
87. VAHTRA Norman ISN DNF
101. CULLAIGH Gabriel MOV DNF
137. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS DNF
147. WELTEN Bram ARK DNF
165. MAITRE Florian TDE DNF
167. BONIFAZIO Leonardo TDE DNF
191. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM DNS
197. MASSON Christophe RLM DNF
201. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB DNF
202. CONSTANTIN Baptiste AUB DNF
203. HUREL Tony AUB DNF
206. MAURELET Flavien AUB DNF
207. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB DNF








--- advertisement ---