Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2022 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  30 July - 5 August

Edition: 79 (1213.0 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan

2021    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7 Next
Stage 1 > Kielce - Lublin
30 July / 218.80 kilometer / Start: 11:40 / Finish: 16:35
Stagewinner:05:18:01 KOOIJ Olav
Race leader:05:17:51 KOOIJ Olav

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. KOOIJ Olav TJV 05:18:01
2. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
3. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
4. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
5. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
6. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
7. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
8. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
9. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
10. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
11. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
12. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
13. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
14. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
15. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
16. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
17. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
18. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
19. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
20. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
21. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
22. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
23. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
24. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
25. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
26. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
27. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
28. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:00:00
29. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
30. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:00:00
31. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
32. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
33. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
34. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
35. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
36. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
37. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
38. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
39. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
40. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
41. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:00
42. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
43. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
44. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
45. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
46. KOPECKY Matyas TNN 00:00:00
47. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:00:00
48. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
49. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
50. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
51. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
52. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
53. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
54. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
55. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
56. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
57. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
58. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
59. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
60. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
61. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
62. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
63. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
64. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
65. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
66. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
67. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
68. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
69. BUDZINSKI Marcin NPOL 00:00:00
70. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
71. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
72. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
73. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
74. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
75. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
76. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 00:00:00
77. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
78. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
79. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
80. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
81. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
82. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
83. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
84. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
85. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
86. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
87. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
88. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
89. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
90. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
91. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
92. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
93. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
94. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
95. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
96. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
97. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
98. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
99. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
100. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
101. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
102. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
103. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
104. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
105. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
106. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
107. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
108. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
109. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
110. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
111. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
112. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
113. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
114. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:00
115. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
116. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
117. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
118. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
119. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
120. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
121. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
122. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
123. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
124. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
125. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
126. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:00
127. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
128. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
129. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 00:00:00
130. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
131. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
132. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
133. GRABIS Mateusz NPOL 00:00:00
134. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
135. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
136. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
137. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
138. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
139. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
140. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
141. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
142. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
143. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
144. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
145. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
146. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
147. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
148. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:00
149. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
150. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
151. POLI Umberto TNN 00:00:00
152. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 00:00:00
153. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
154. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
155. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
156. MURIAS Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
157. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
158. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
159. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
91. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG DNF








--- advertisement ---