Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2022 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  30 July - 5 August

Edition: 79 (1213.0 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan

2021    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Chelm - Zamosc
31 July / 205.60 kilometer / Start: 12:05 / Finish: 16:35
Stagewinner:04:47:23 THIJSSEN Gerben
Race leader:10:05:12 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 04:47:23
2. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
3. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
4. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
5. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
6. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
7. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
8. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
9. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
10. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
11. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:00:00
12. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
13. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:00:00
14. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
15. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
16. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
17. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
18. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
19. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
20. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
21. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
22. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
23. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
24. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
25. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
26. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
27. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
28. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
29. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
30. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
31. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
32. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:00
33. KOPECKY Matyas TNN 00:00:00
34. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
35. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
36. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
37. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
38. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
39. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
40. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
41. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
42. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
43. MURIAS Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
44. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
45. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
46. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
47. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
48. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
49. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
50. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
51. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
52. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
53. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
54. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
55. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
56. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
57. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
58. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
59. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
60. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
61. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
62. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
63. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
64. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
65. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
66. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
67. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
68. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
69. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
70. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
71. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
72. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
73. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
74. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
75. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
76. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
77. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
78. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
79. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
80. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
81. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
82. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
83. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
84. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
85. BUDZINSKI Marcin NPOL 00:00:00
86. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
87. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
88. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
89. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
90. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
91. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
92. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
93. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
94. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
95. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
96. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
97. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
98. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
99. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
100. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
101. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
102. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
103. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
104. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
105. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
106. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
107. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
108. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
109. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
110. GRABIS Mateusz NPOL 00:00:00
111. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
112. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
113. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
114. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
115. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
116. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
117. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
118. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
119. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
120. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
121. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
122. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
123. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
124. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
125. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
126. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
127. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
128. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
129. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
130. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
131. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
132. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
133. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
134. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
135. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
136. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
137. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
138. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
139. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
140. POLI Umberto TNN 00:00:00
141. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
142. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
143. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
144. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
145. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:00
146. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
147. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
148. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 00:00:00
149. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 00:00:00
150. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 00:00:00

10 Abandoned
24. MARTINELLI Davide AST DNS
57. WALLAYS Jelle COF DNS
116. OOMEN Sam TJV DNS
123. JACOBS Johan MOV DNS
125. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV DNF
132. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX DNF
167. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS DNS
192. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR DNS
212. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT DNS
215. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT DNS








--- advertisement ---