Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2022 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  30 July - 5 August

Edition: 79 (1213.0 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan

2021    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Krasnik - Przemysl
1 August / 237.90 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 16:35
Stage results
1. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 05:25:46
2. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
3. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
4. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
5. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
6. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
7. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
8. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
9. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
10. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
11. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
12. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
13. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
14. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:05
15. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:09
16. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:10
17. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
18. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
19. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
20. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:14
21. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
22. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
23. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
24. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:19
25. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
26. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
27. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
28. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
29. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
30. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
31. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
32. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
33. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
34. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
35. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
36. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
37. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
38. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
39. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
40. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
41. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
42. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
43. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
44. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
45. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
46. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
47. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
48. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
49. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
50. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
51. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
52. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
53. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
54. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
55. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
56. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
57. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:00
58. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
59. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
60. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
61. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
62. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
63. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
64. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
65. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
66. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
67. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
68. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
69. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
70. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
71. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
72. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
73. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
74. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
75. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
76. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
77. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
78. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
79. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
80. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio AFC 00:00:00
81. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
82. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
83. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:00:00
84. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
85. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
86. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
87. MURIAS Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
88. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
89. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
90. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
91. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
92. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
93. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
94. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
95. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
96. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
97. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
98. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
99. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
100. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
101. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
102. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
103. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
104. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
105. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
106. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
107. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
108. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
109. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
110. GRABIS Mateusz NPOL 00:00:00
111. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
112. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:00:00
113. KOPECKY Matyas TNN 00:00:00
114. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
115. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
116. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
117. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
118. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
119. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
120. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
121. POLI Umberto TNN 00:00:00
122. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
123. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
124. VAN DER POEL David AFC 00:00:00
125. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
126. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
127. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
128. BUDZINSKI Marcin NPOL 00:00:00
129. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
130. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
131. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
132. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
133. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
134. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
135. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 00:00:00
136. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:00
137. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 00:00:00
138. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
139. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
140. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
141. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
142. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
143. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
144. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
145. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
146. DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 00:00:00
147. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
148. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
149. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
150. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---