Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2022 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  30 July - 5 August

Edition: 79 (1213.0 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan

2021    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Lancut - Rzeszow
3 August / 178.10 kilometer / Start: 12:30 / Finish: 16:35
Stage results
1. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 04:16:19
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
3. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
4. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
5. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
6. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
7. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
8. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
9. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
10. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 00:00:00
11. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
12. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
13. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
14. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
15. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
16. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
17. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
18. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
19. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
20. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
21. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
22. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
23. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
24. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
25. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
26. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
27. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
28. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:00:00
29. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
30. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
31. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
32. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
33. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
34. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
35. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
36. MURIAS Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
37. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
38. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
39. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
40. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
41. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
42. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
43. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
44. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
45. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
46. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
47. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
48. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:00
49. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
50. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
51. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
52. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
53. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
54. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
55. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
56. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
57. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
58. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
59. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
60. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
61. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
62. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
63. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
64. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
65. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
66. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
67. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
68. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
69. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
70. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
71. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
72. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
73. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
74. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
75. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
76. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
77. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
78. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
79. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
80. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
81. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
82. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
83. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
84. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
85. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
86. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
87. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
88. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
89. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
90. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
91. BUDZINSKI Marcin NPOL 00:00:00
92. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
93. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
94. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
95. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
96. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
97. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
98. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
99. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
100. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
101. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
102. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
103. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
104. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
105. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
106. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
107. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 00:00:00
108. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
109. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
110. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
111. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
112. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
113. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
114. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
115. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
116. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
117. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
118. BRAND Sam TNN 00:00:00
119. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
120. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
121. MEEUS Jordi BOH 00:00:00
122. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 00:00:00
123. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
124. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
125. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
126. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
127. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
128. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
129. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
130. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
131. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:00:00
132. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
133. GRABIS Mateusz NPOL 00:00:00
134. POLI Umberto TNN 00:00:00
135. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
136. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
137. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
4. SCHMID Mauro QST DNS
55. CONSONNI Simone COF DNF
207. KOPECKY Matyas TNN DNS








--- advertisement ---