Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2022 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  30 July - 5 August

Edition: 79 (1213.0 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Ethan

2021    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Valsir - Krakow
5 August / 177.80 kilometer / Start: 14:35 / Finish: 18:35
Stagewinner:03:59:20 DEMARE Arnaud
Race leader:28:26:23 HAYTER Ethan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 03:59:20
2. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
3. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
4. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
5. THIJSSEN Gerben IWG 00:00:00
6. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
7. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
8. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
9. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
10. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
11. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
12. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
13. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw NPOL 00:00:00
14. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:00
15. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
16. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
17. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:00:00
18. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
19. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
20. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
21. PERON Andrea TNN 00:00:00
22. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:00
23. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
24. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:00
25. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
26. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
27. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
28. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
29. MURIAS Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
30. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
31. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
32. KACZMAREK Jakub NPOL 00:00:00
33. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
34. BATTISTELLA Samuele AST 00:00:00
35. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
36. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
37. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
38. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar MOV 00:00:00
39. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
40. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
41. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
42. CRAS Steff LTS 00:00:00
43. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
44. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
45. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
46. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
47. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
48. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
49. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:00:00
50. BUDZINSKI Marcin NPOL 00:00:00
51. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
52. LEITAO Iúri CJR 00:00:00
53. QUINN Sean EFN 00:00:00
54. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
55. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
56. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:00
57. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
58. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
59. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
60. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
61. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:00:00
62. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:00
63. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
64. SCARONI Cristian AST 00:00:00
65. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
66. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
67. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
68. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
69. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 00:00:00
70. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
71. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
72. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
73. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
74. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
75. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
76. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
77. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
78. WELSFORD Samuel DSM 00:00:00
79. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
80. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
81. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
82. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
83. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
84. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
85. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
86. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
87. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
88. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
89. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:00:00
90. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
91. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
92. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
93. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
94. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
95. GRABIS Mateusz NPOL 00:00:00
96. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
97. HESSMANN Michel TJV 00:00:00
98. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
99. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
100. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
101. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00
102. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:00:00
103. CERNY Josef QST 00:00:00
104. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
105. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
106. DRIZNERS Jarrad LTS 00:00:00
107. BROZYNA Piotr NPOL 00:00:00
108. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:00:00
109. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
110. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
111. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
112. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
113. STOSZ Patryk NPOL 00:00:00
114. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
115. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
116. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
117. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
118. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
119. O'BRIEN Kelland BEX 00:00:00
120. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
121. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 00:00:00
122. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz EFN 00:00:00
123. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
124. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
125. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
126. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
127. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
205. POLI Umberto TNN DNF








--- advertisement ---