Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma
2022
(1.1)
(Trofeo Palma de Mallorca)
Spain / 30 January
Edition: 56 (169.1 Km)
Winner:
DE LIE Arnaud
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Arnaud De Lie
BEL
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1980
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1956
1954
1952
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1940
1939
1935
1934
1932
1913
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DE LIE Arnaud
2021
GREIPEL André
2020
MOSCHETTI Matteo
2019
KITTEL Marcel
2018
DEGENKOLB John
2017
MCLAY Daniel
2016
GREIPEL André
2015
PELUCCHI Matteo
2014
MODOLO Sacha
2013
DEHAES Kenny
Palma
-
Palma
30 January
/ 169.10 kilometer / Start: 09:55
Stagewinner
:
03:54:23
DE LIE Arnaud
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
03:54:23
2.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
UAD
00:00:00
3.
WEEMAES Sasha
SVB
00:00:00
4.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
00:00:00
5.
COLNAGHI Luca
BCF
00:00:00
6.
MATTHEWS Michael
BEX
00:00:00
7.
NIZZOLO Giacomo
ISN
00:00:00
8.
FIORELLI Filippo
BCF
00:00:00
9.
MOSCHETTI Matteo
TFS
00:00:00
10.
WALSCHEID Max
COF
00:00:00
11.
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel
BBH
00:00:00
12.
JONES Taj
ISN
00:00:00
13.
ALLEGAERT Piet
COF
00:00:00
14.
KRISTOFF Alexander
IWG
00:00:00
15.
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOV
00:00:00
16.
BURCHIO Federico
IWM
00:00:00
17.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
IWG
00:00:00
18.
LOUVEL Matis
ARK
00:00:00
19.
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
IWM
00:00:00
20.
WALLS Matthew
BOH
00:00:00
22
Abandoned
11.
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
MOV
DNF
46.
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
ACT
DNF
48.
NAESEN Lawrence
ACT
DNF
51.
GALL Felix
ACT
DNS
82.
BAUER Jack
BEX
DNF
85.
BEWLEY Sam
BEX
DNF
88.
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
BEX
DNF
106.
GOOSSENS Kobe
IWG
DNF
117.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
TFS
DNF
118.
EGHOLM Jacob
TFS
DNF
133.
LEITAO Iúri
CJR
DNF
136.
PIRA PARADA Yesid
CJR
DNF
157.
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
EKP
DNF
158.
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
EKP
DNF
159.
MORENO SANCHEZ Iván
EKP
DNF
238.
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard
DRA
DNF
254.
BÜCHLI Matthijs
BCY
DNF
268.
D'HEYGERE Gil
MCT
DNF
277.
GURRUTXAGA ETXEBERRIA Gaizka
JAX
DNF
281.
KOYAMA Tomoya
JAX
DNF
291.
ALONSO MONTES Pablo
EHE
DNF
301.
HERNAIZ Vicente
MAN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics