Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
56. Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021 (2.Pro)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  11 April - 18 April

Edition: 56 (1347.0 Km)
Winner: DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel

2019    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Beysehir - Alanya
13 April / 218.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:10:30 CAVENDISH Mark
Race leader:10:03:14 CAVENDISH Mark

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 05:10:30
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 05:10:30
3. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 05:10:30
4. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 05:10:30
5. GREIPEL André ISN 05:10:30
6. BELLETTI Manuel KTX 05:10:30
7. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 05:10:30
8. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 05:10:30
9. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 05:10:30
10. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 05:10:30
11. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 05:10:30
12. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 05:10:30
13. KULBE Lars SVL 05:10:30
14. VERCAMST Wesley BWB 05:10:30
15. GRANIGAN Noah WGC 05:10:30
16. STASH Mamyr STC 05:10:30
17. BARBIER Pierre DKO 05:10:30
18. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei MCC 05:10:30
19. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 05:10:30
20. CIMA Damiano GAZ 05:10:30
21. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 05:10:30
22. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 05:10:30
23. JERMAN Ziga ANS 05:10:30
24. PERON Andrea TNN 05:10:30
25. BOUGLAS Georgios SBB 05:10:30
26. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 05:10:30
27. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 05:10:30
28. DAEMEN Stijn ABC 05:10:30
29. DIK Calvin NIP 05:10:30
30. RUMAC Josip ANS 05:10:30
31. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 05:10:30
32. MOZZATO Luca BBK 05:10:30
33. WEULINK Meindert ABC 05:10:30
34. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 05:10:30
35. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 05:10:30
36. ROSS Kent WGC 05:10:30
37. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 05:10:30
38. ZABEL Rick ISN 05:10:30
39. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 05:10:30
40. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 05:10:30
41. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 05:10:30
42. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 05:10:30
43. BOL Jetse BBH 05:10:30
44. PLUTO Martins ABC 05:10:30
45. SMIT Willie BBH 05:10:30
46. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 05:10:30
47. WACKERMANN Luca KTX 05:10:30
48. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 05:10:30
49. PACHER Quentin BBK 05:10:30
50. STALNOV Nikita AST 05:10:30
51. TVETCOV Serghei WGC 05:10:30
52. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 05:10:30
53. TRACZ Szymon NIP 05:10:30
54. CHARNIAUSKI Ivan MCC 05:10:30
55. HOEHN Alex WGC 05:10:30
56. ABAY Burak SBB 05:10:30
57. KUHN Kevin NIP 05:10:30
58. NYCH Artem GAZ 05:10:30
59. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 05:10:30
60. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 05:10:30
61. CHRISTEN Fabio NIP 05:10:30
62. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 05:10:30
63. KONONENKO Mykhailo SBB 05:10:30
64. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 05:10:30
65. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel STC 05:10:30
66. SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 05:10:30
67. BOEV Igor GAZ 05:10:30
68. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 05:10:30
69. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 05:10:30
70. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 05:10:30
71. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 05:10:30
72. SLIK Ivar ABC 05:10:30
73. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 05:10:30
74. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 05:10:30
75. MARENGO Umberto BCF 05:10:30
76. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 05:10:30
77. TIRYAKI Oguzhan STC 05:10:30
78. ODA Hijiri NIP 05:10:30
79. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 05:10:30
80. VINE Jay AFC 05:10:30
81. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 05:10:30
82. EWART Jesse TSC 05:10:30
83. MANNION Gavin RLY 05:10:30
84. SHNYRKO Aliaksei MCC 05:10:30
85. DEL GROSSO Bodi ABC 05:10:30
86. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 05:10:30
87. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 05:10:30
88. APPEL Stijn ABC 05:10:30
89. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 05:10:30
90. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 05:10:30
91. BUTS Vitaliy SBB 05:10:30
92. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 05:10:30
93. BÖGLI Jonathan NIP 05:10:30
94. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 05:10:30
95. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 05:10:30
96. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 05:10:30
97. LE TURNIER Mathias DKO 05:10:30
98. STROKAU Vasili MCC 05:10:30
99. SINSCHEK Nils ABC 05:10:30
100. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 05:10:30
101. GAVAZZI Francesco KTX 05:10:30
102. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 05:10:30
103. BALKAN Onur SBB 05:10:30
104. MULLER Gabriel BBH 05:10:30
105. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 05:10:30
106. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 05:10:30
107. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 05:10:30
108. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 05:10:30
109. ROMO Javier AST 05:10:30
110. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 05:10:30
111. BUDIAK Anatolii STC 05:10:30
112. CELANO Danilo TSC 05:10:30
113. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 05:10:30
114. FINETTO Mauro DKO 05:10:30
115. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 05:10:30
116. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin BCF 05:10:30
117. VIGO DEL ARCO Marti ANS 05:10:30
118. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 05:10:30
119. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 05:10:30
120. FRAPPORTI Mattia KTX 05:10:30
121. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05:10:30
122. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 05:10:30
123. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 05:10:30
124. KNOLLE Jon SVL 05:10:30
125. ASADOV Elchin SBB 05:10:30
126. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 05:10:30
127. REZA Kévin BBK 05:10:30
128. PHIPPEN Logan TNN 05:10:30
129. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 05:10:30
130. YAVUZ Emre STC 05:10:30
131. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 05:10:30
132. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 05:10:30
133. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 05:10:30
134. DE BIE Sean BWB 05:10:30
135. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUS 05:10:30
136. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 05:10:30
137. KEISSE Iljo DQT 05:10:30
138. NEFFGEN Tim SVL 05:10:30
139. SAYAR Mustafa SBB 05:10:30
140. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 05:10:30
141. MEISEN Marcel AFC 05:10:30
142. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 05:10:30
143. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 05:10:30
144. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 05:10:30
145. DOWSETT Alex ISN 05:10:30
146. MURPHY Kyle RLY 05:10:30
147. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo WGC 05:10:30
148. SAGIV Guy ISN 05:10:30
149. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim STC 05:10:30
150. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 05:10:30
151. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 05:10:30
152. URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CJR 05:10:30
153. ORONTE Emerson RLY 05:10:30
154. RIVI Samuele KTX 05:10:30
155. VENNER Quentin BWB 05:10:30
156. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 05:10:30
157. SAMLI Feritcan STC 05:10:30
158. MAMYKIN Matvei NIP 05:10:30
159. SUTER Joel BWB 05:10:30
160. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 05:10:30
161. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 05:10:30
162. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 05:10:30
163. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 05:10:54
164. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg UXT 05:10:54
165. POLI Umberto TNN 05:11:24
166. MODOLO Sacha AFC 05:11:24
167. STEELS Stijn DQT 05:11:55
168. PAQUOT Tom BWB 05:11:55
169. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 05:12:47

1 Abandoned
102. BERTHET Clement DKO DNS







--- advertisement ---