Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
56. Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021 (2.Pro)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  11 April - 18 April

Edition: 56 (1347.0 Km)
Winner: DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel

2019    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Alanya - Kemer
14 April / 180.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:09:38 CAVENDISH Mark
Race leader:14:12:42 CAVENDISH Mark

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 04:09:38
2. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:09:38
3. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 04:09:38
4. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 04:09:38
5. BARBIER Pierre DKO 04:09:38
6. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 04:09:38
7. KULBE Lars SVL 04:09:38
8. MOZZATO Luca BBK 04:09:38
9. PLUTO Martins ABC 04:09:38
10. CIMA Damiano GAZ 04:09:38
11. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 04:09:38
12. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 04:09:38
13. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 04:09:38
14. VERCAMST Wesley BWB 04:09:38
15. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 04:09:38
16. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 04:09:38
17. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 04:09:38
18. DEL GROSSO Bodi ABC 04:09:38
19. BOUGLAS Georgios SBB 04:09:38
20. SMIT Willie BBH 04:09:38
21. WEULINK Meindert ABC 04:09:38
22. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 04:09:38
23. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:09:38
24. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 04:09:38
25. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 04:09:38
26. PACHER Quentin BBK 04:09:38
27. TIRYAKI Oguzhan STC 04:09:38
28. CHARNIAUSKI Ivan MCC 04:09:38
29. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 04:09:38
30. JERMAN Ziga ANS 04:09:38
31. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUS 04:09:38
32. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 04:09:38
33. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 04:09:38
34. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 04:09:38
35. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 04:09:38
36. ASADOV Elchin SBB 04:09:38
37. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 04:09:38
38. SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 04:09:38
39. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 04:09:38
40. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 04:09:38
41. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 04:09:38
42. HOEHN Alex WGC 04:09:38
43. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:09:38
44. CHRISTEN Fabio NIP 04:09:38
45. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 04:09:38
46. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 04:09:38
47. BUTS Vitaliy SBB 04:09:38
48. APPEL Stijn ABC 04:09:38
49. ZABEL Rick ISN 04:09:38
50. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 04:09:38
51. TRACZ Szymon NIP 04:09:38
52. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 04:09:38
53. DIK Calvin NIP 04:09:38
54. DAEMEN Stijn ABC 04:09:38
55. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:09:38
56. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 04:09:38
57. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:09:38
58. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 04:09:38
59. SLIK Ivar ABC 04:09:38
60. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 04:09:38
61. PERON Andrea TNN 04:09:38
62. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 04:09:38
63. PHIPPEN Logan TNN 04:09:38
64. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 04:09:38
65. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 04:09:38
66. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 04:09:38
67. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 04:09:38
68. KONONENKO Mykhailo SBB 04:09:38
69. NYCH Artem GAZ 04:09:38
70. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:09:38
71. ROMO Javier AST 04:09:38
72. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 04:09:38
73. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:09:38
74. SINSCHEK Nils ABC 04:09:38
75. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 04:09:38
76. VIGO DEL ARCO Marti ANS 04:09:38
77. DE BIE Sean BWB 04:09:38
78. SAYAR Mustafa SBB 04:09:38
79. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 04:09:38
80. STROKAU Vasili MCC 04:09:38
81. MARENGO Umberto BCF 04:09:38
82. STASH Mamyr STC 04:09:38
83. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel STC 04:09:38
84. BUDIAK Anatolii STC 04:09:38
85. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 04:09:38
86. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 04:09:38
87. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 04:09:38
88. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim STC 04:09:38
89. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 04:09:38
90. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin BCF 04:09:38
91. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 04:09:38
92. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 04:09:38
93. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 04:09:38
94. LE TURNIER Mathias DKO 04:09:38
95. TVETCOV Serghei WGC 04:09:38
96. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 04:09:38
97. BOL Jetse BBH 04:09:38
98. MULLER Gabriel BBH 04:09:38
99. POLI Umberto TNN 04:09:38
100. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 04:09:38
101. URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CJR 04:09:38
102. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 04:09:38
103. YAVUZ Emre STC 04:09:38
104. REZA Kévin BBK 04:09:38
105. ABAY Burak SBB 04:09:38
106. NEFFGEN Tim SVL 04:09:38
107. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 04:09:38
108. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:09:38
109. KNOLLE Jon SVL 04:09:38
110. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 04:09:38
111. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 04:09:38
112. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 04:09:38
113. STEELS Stijn DQT 04:09:38
114. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 04:09:38
115. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 04:09:38
116. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 04:09:38
117. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 04:09:38
118. SHNYRKO Aliaksei MCC 04:09:38
119. MANNION Gavin RLY 04:09:38
120. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 04:09:38
121. MURPHY Kyle RLY 04:09:38
122. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 04:09:38
123. FINETTO Mauro DKO 04:09:38
124. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo WGC 04:09:38
125. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 04:09:38
126. GREIPEL André ISN 04:09:38
127. EWART Jesse TSC 04:09:38
128. CELANO Danilo TSC 04:09:38
129. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 04:09:38
130. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg UXT 04:09:38
131. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 04:09:38
132. BALKAN Onur SBB 04:09:38
133. VENNER Quentin BWB 04:09:38
134. SUTER Joel BWB 04:09:38
135. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei MCC 04:09:38
136. SAMLI Feritcan STC 04:09:38
137. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 04:09:38
138. PAQUOT Tom BWB 04:09:38
139. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 04:09:38
140. SAGIV Guy ISN 04:09:38
141. DOWSETT Alex ISN 04:09:38
142. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 04:09:38
143. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:09:38
144. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 04:09:38
145. KEISSE Iljo DQT 04:09:38
146. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 04:09:38
147. BÖGLI Jonathan NIP 04:09:38
148. KUHN Kevin NIP 04:09:38
149. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 04:09:38
150. MEISEN Marcel AFC 04:09:38
151. MAMYKIN Matvei NIP 04:09:38
152. VINE Jay AFC 04:09:38
153. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 04:09:38
154. ROSS Kent WGC 04:09:38
155. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 04:09:38
156. WACKERMANN Luca KTX 04:09:38
157. FRAPPORTI Mattia KTX 04:09:38
158. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 04:09:38
159. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 04:09:38
160. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 04:09:38
161. RIVI Samuele KTX 04:09:38
162. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 04:09:38
163. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 04:09:38
164. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 04:09:38
165. GAVAZZI Francesco KTX 04:09:38
166. BELLETTI Manuel KTX 04:09:38
167. ODA Hijiri NIP 04:09:38
168. GRANIGAN Noah WGC 04:09:38

1 Abandoned
37. MODOLO Sacha AFC DNF







--- advertisement ---