Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
2021
(2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France / 10 June - 13 June
Edition: 3 (697.7 Km)
Winner:
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
2020
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
ESP
Tweets by @RouteOccitanie
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
WOODS Michael
2021
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
2020
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
2019
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Lavelanet - Pays d'Olmes
-
Duilhac-sous-Peyrepertuse
13 June
/ 151.20 kilometer / Start: 11:35 / Finish: 15:15
Stagewinner
:
03:42:54
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Race leader
:
18:07:16
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
EFN
03:42:54
2.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
TFS
00:00:18
3.
GALLOPIN Tony
ACT
00:00:34
4.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
00:00:52
5.
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
AST
00:00:56
6.
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
ACT
00:00:58
7.
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
TDE
00:00:58
8.
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
CJR
00:01:04
9.
GESBERT Elie
ARK
00:01:08
10.
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
MOV
00:01:11
11.
PARRA CUERDA José Félix
EKP
00:01:11
12.
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
AST
00:01:13
13.
CICCONE Giulio
TFS
00:01:13
14.
CARR Simon
EFN
00:01:23
15.
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
EUS
00:01:23
16.
ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger
EKP
00:01:28
17.
BOU COMPANY Joan
EUS
00:01:32
18.
JOUSSEAUME Alan
UFRA
00:01:41
19.
BERTHET Clement
DKO
00:02:06
20.
TOUMIRE Hugo
UFRA
00:02:10
12
Abandoned
4.
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
IGD
DNF
52.
BOUDAT Thomas
ARK
DNS
61.
BOILEAU Alan
BBK
DNF
64.
CAM Maxime
BBK
DNF
123.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
DNF
124.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
DNF
127.
KAGIMU Charles
BAI
DNF
143.
PICOUX Maximilien
XRL
DNF
145.
ANTOMARCHI Julien
XRL
DNF
146.
URRUTY Maxime
XRL
DNF
147.
VERMEULEN Emiel
XRL
DNF
172.
CARDIS Romain
AUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics