Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Ain 2022 (2.1)
(Tour de l´Ain)
France  /  9 August - 11 August

Edition: 34 (427.0 Km)

2021    



Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







9 August / 152.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:19:45 STEWART Jake
Race leader:03:19:35 STEWART Jake

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. STEWART Jake GFC 03:19:45
2. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
3. VAN TRICHT Stan QST 00:00:00
4. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
5. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:00
6. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
7. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
8. KEUP Pierre-Pascal UGER 00:00:00
9. PICCOLO Andrea EFN 00:00:00
10. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:00
11. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:00
12. ROPERO Alejandro EOK 00:00:00
13. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
14. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
15. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:00
16. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
17. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:00
18. CONCA Filippo LTS 00:00:00
19. VINOKOUROV Alexandre AQD 00:00:00
20. LECLAINCHE Gwen GRL 00:00:00
21. BETTENDORFF Loic RIW 00:00:00
22. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:00
23. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
24. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
25. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
26. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
27. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:00
28. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
29. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
30. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
31. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
32. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
33. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
34. VINOKOUROV Nicolas AQD 00:00:00
35. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
36. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
37. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
38. PETER Jannis UGER 00:00:00
39. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
40. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
41. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
42. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
43. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
44. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
45. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
46. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:00:00
47. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
48. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
49. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:00:00
50. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
51. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
52. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
53. ERIKSSON Jacob RIW 00:00:00
54. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:00:00
55. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
56. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
57. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
58. CABOT Jeremy TEN 00:00:00
59. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
60. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
61. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
62. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
63. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:00:00
64. RICHARD Louis 194 00:00:00
65. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:00:00
66. KRETSCHY Moritz UGER 00:00:00
67. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
68. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:00
69. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:00:00
70. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:00:00
71. PRONSKIY Daniil AQD 00:00:00
72. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
73. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
74. JUILLARD Maximilien GRL 00:00:00
75. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00
76. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
77. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
78. BONNEFOIX Edouard NMC 00:00:00
79. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
80. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
81. WILKSCH Hannes UGER 00:00:00
82. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:00:00
83. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
84. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:00
85. DINA Marton EOK 00:00:00
86. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
87. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:00:00
88. BIDARD François COF 00:00:00
89. NYS Thibau TFS 00:00:00
90. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
91. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00
92. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:00:00
93. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
94. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
95. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
96. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:00:00
97. REMKHE Andrey AQD 00:00:00
98. GROß Felix UAD 00:00:00
99. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
100. SLAMZHANOV Orken AQD 00:00:00
101. RANGEL COSTA Vinicius MOV 00:00:00
102. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
103. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:00
104. BEVILACQUA Simone EOK 00:00:00
105. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AQD 00:00:00
106. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
107. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
108. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:00:00
109. VERCHER Mattéo TEN 00:00:00
110. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
111. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
112. HUREL Tony AUB 00:00:00
113. AMADORI Julien NMC 00:00:00
114. BENZ Pirmin UGER 00:00:00
115. DRESSLER Luca UGER 00:00:00
116. GACHIGNARD Thomas AUB 00:00:00
117. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
118. LEBEAU Mattis NMC 00:00:00
119. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---