Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2022 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  2 August - 6 August

Edition: 44 (810.0 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2021    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







2 August / 157.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 03:43:31
2. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:03
3. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
4. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
5. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:05
6. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
8. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
9. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
10. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
11. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
12. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
13. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
14. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
15. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
16. FEDELI Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
17. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
18. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
19. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
20. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
21. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
22. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
23. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
24. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
25. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
26. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
27. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
28. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
29. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
30. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
31. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
32. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
33. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
34. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
35. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
36. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
37. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
38. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
39. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:00
40. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
41. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
42. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
43. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:00:00
44. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
45. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
46. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
47. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
48. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
49. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
50. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
51. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
52. HOLLYMAN Mason ISN 00:00:00
53. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
54. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
55. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
56. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
57. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
58. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
59. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
60. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
61. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
62. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
63. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
64. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
65. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
66. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
67. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
68. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
69. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
70. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
71. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
72. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
73. FRIGO Marco ISN 00:00:00
74. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
75. RICCITELLO Matthew ISN 00:00:00
76. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
77. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
78. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
79. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
80. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
81. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
82. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
83. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
84. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
85. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
86. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
87. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
88. RACCANI Simone QST 00:00:00
89. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
90. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
91. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
92. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
93. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
94. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
95. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
96. LAAS Martin BOH 00:00:00
97. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
98. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:00:00
99. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
100. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:00:00
101. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
102. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
103. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
104. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
105. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:00:00
106. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
107. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
108. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 00:00:00
109. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
110. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
111. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
112. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:00
113. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:00
114. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
115. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
116. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
64. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD DNF








--- advertisement ---