Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2022 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  2 August - 6 August

Edition: 44 (810.0 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2021    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







3 August / 158.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. ROOSEN Timo TJV 03:48:43
2. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
3. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
4. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
5. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
6. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:00
7. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
8. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
9. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
10. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
11. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
12. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
13. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
14. LAAS Martin BOH 00:00:00
15. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
16. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
17. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
18. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
19. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
20. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
21. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
22. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
23. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
24. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
25. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
26. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
27. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
28. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
29. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
30. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
31. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
32. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
33. HOLLYMAN Mason ISN 00:00:00
34. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
35. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
36. FRIGO Marco ISN 00:00:00
37. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
38. RICCITELLO Matthew ISN 00:00:00
39. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
40. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
41. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
42. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
43. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
44. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
45. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:00:00
46. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
47. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
48. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
49. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
50. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
51. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
52. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
53. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
54. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
55. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
56. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
57. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
58. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
59. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
60. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
61. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
62. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
63. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
64. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
65. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
66. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
67. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
68. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
69. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
70. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
71. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
72. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:00
73. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
74. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
75. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
76. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:00:00
77. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
78. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
79. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
80. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
81. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
82. FEDELI Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
83. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
84. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 00:00:00
85. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
86. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
87. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
88. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
89. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
90. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
91. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
92. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
93. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:00:00
94. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
95. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
96. DEKKER David TJV 00:00:00
97. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
98. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:00:00
99. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
100. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
101. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
102. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
103. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
104. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
105. RACCANI Simone QST 00:00:00
106. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
107. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
108. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
109. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
110. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:00
111. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
112. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
113. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
114. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
115. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
116. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---