Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2022 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  2 August - 6 August

Edition: 44 (810.0 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2021    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







4 August / 156.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:42:17 TRONCHON Bastien
Race leader:11:14:36 SIVAKOV Pavel

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 03:42:17
2. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
3. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:28
4. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:00
5. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
6. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
7. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
8. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
9. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
10. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
11. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
12. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
13. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
14. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
15. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
16. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
17. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
18. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
19. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
20. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
21. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
22. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
23. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
24. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
25. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
26. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
27. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
28. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
29. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
30. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
31. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
32. RICCITELLO Matthew ISN 00:00:00
33. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
34. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
35. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
36. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
37. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
38. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
39. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
40. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
41. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
42. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
43. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
44. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
45. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
46. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
47. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
48. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
49. FRIGO Marco ISN 00:00:00
50. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
51. HOLLYMAN Mason ISN 00:00:00
52. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
53. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
54. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
55. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
56. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
57. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
58. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
59. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:00:00
60. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
61. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
62. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
63. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
64. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:00:00
65. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
66. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
67. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
68. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
69. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
70. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
71. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
72. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
73. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
74. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
75. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
76. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
77. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
78. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:00:00
79. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
80. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
81. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
82. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
83. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
84. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
85. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
86. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
87. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
88. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
89. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
90. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
91. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
92. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
93. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:00:00
94. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
95. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
96. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
97. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
98. FEDELI Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
99. LAAS Martin BOH 00:00:00
100. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
101. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
102. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
103. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 00:00:00
104. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
105. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:00
106. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
107. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
108. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:00

8 Abandoned
37. DEKKER David TJV DNS
41. BALLERINI Davide QST DNS
45. STEIMLE Jannik QST DNS
47. RACCANI Simone QST DNF
111. BERTHET Clement ACT DNS
116. TOUZÉ Damien ACT DNS
131. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR DNS
134. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR DNS








--- advertisement ---