Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2022 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  2 August - 6 August

Edition: 44 (810.0 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2021    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Torresandino - Clunia
5 August / 169.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:36:18 GOVEKAR Matevz
Race leader:14:53:57 SIVAKOV Pavel

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 03:36:18
2. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:00:00
3. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
4. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
5. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
6. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
7. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
8. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
9. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
10. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
11. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
12. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
13. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
14. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
15. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
16. FEDELI Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
17. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
18. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:00
19. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
20. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
21. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
22. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
23. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
24. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
25. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
26. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
27. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
28. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
29. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
30. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
31. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
32. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
33. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
34. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
35. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
36. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
37. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
38. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:00
39. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
40. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
41. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
42. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
43. HOLLYMAN Mason ISN 00:00:00
44. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
45. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
46. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
47. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
48. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
49. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
50. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
51. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
52. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
53. RICCITELLO Matthew ISN 00:00:00
54. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
55. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
56. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
57. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
58. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
59. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
60. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
61. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
62. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
63. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
64. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
65. FRIGO Marco ISN 00:00:00
66. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
67. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
68. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:00:00
69. BOARO Manuele AST 00:00:00
70. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
71. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
72. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
73. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
74. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
75. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
76. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
77. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
78. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
79. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
80. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
81. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
82. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
83. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
84. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
85. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
86. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
87. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
88. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
89. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:00:00
90. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
91. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
92. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
93. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
94. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
95. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
96. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
97. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
98. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:00:00
99. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
100. LAAS Martin BOH 00:00:00
101. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
102. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
103. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
104. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
105. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
106. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
107. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:00:00
108. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---