Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Battle of the North 2022 (2.WWT)
(Ladies Tour of Norway)
Norway  /  9 August - 14 August

Edition: 8 (831.8 Km)

2021    



Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







9 August / 145.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:37:16 VOS Marianne
Race leader:03:37:06 VOS Marianne

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. VOS Marianne JVW 03:37:16
2. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
3. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:00
4. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
5. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
6. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
7. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
8. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
9. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
10. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
11. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
12. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
13. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
14. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:00
15. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
16. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
17. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
18. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
19. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
20. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
21. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
22. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
23. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
24. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
25. ERIKSEN Malin NNOR 00:00:00
26. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
27. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
28. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
29. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
30. KING Eluned LEW 00:00:00
31. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
32. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
33. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:00
34. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:00
35. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
36. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
37. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
38. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
39. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
40. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
41. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
42. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
43. YTTERHUS HAUGSET Sigrid NNOR 00:00:00
44. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
45. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
46. EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 00:00:00
47. TACEY April LEW 00:00:00
48. MOHR Mari Hole HPU 00:00:00
49. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
50. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:00
51. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
52. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
53. JENSEN Marita NDEN 00:00:00
54. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
55. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:00
56. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
57. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
58. KROGAGER Marie-Luise Hartz NDEN 00:00:00
59. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
60. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
61. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:00:00
62. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:00:00
63. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
64. RÜTZOU Mia Sofie NDEN 00:00:00
65. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
66. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
67. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
68. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
69. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:00:00
70. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
71. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
72. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN 00:00:00
73. BRANDT HEISEL Maja Winther NDEN 00:00:00
74. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
75. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
76. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
77. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
78. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:00
79. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
80. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
81. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
82. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:00
83. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
84. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
85. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
86. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
87. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
88. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
89. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
90. FREI Sina SDW 00:00:00
91. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
92. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
93. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
94. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
95. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:00
96. GIGANTE Sarah MOV 00:00:00
97. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
98. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
99. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
100. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
101. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey TFS 00:00:00
102. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
103. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:00:00
104. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:00
105. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:00:00
106. STERN Léa CGS 00:00:00
107. OLSEN Elise Marie NNOR 00:00:00
108. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
109. UTVIK Emelie Røe NNOR 00:00:00
110. GJØS Martine NNOR 00:00:00
111. HUITFELDT Josefine NDEN 00:00:00
112. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
113. OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 00:00:00
114. KNAVEN Britt NXG 00:00:00
115. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:00
116. CHAUVEAU Caroline CGS 00:00:00
117. LIND Magdalene NNOR 00:00:00
118. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---