Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2022 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  2 October - 6 October

(668.4 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2020    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







3 October / 120.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:59:56 DYBALL Ben
Race leader:04:44:32 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DYBALL Ben UKO 02:59:56
2. CULVERWELL Sam TRI 00:00:40
3. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 00:00:00
4. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:01:44
5. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:01:46
6. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
7. LAMPERTI Luke TRI 00:00:00
8. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
9. YAOWARAT Ratchanon NTHA 00:00:00
10. MEIJERS Jeroen TSG 00:00:00
11. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 00:00:00
12. SUZUKI Yuzuru AIS 00:00:00
13. AMANO Takeharu SMN 00:00:00
14. JOBBER James KPT 00:00:00
15. KAZAMA Shoma SMN 00:00:00
16. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
17. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 00:00:00
18. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
19. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:02:06
20. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:00
21. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 00:00:00
22. PITHIE Campbell STG 00:00:00
23. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 00:00:00
24. TU Sergio Chih Hao NTPE 00:00:00
25. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 00:00:00
26. REARDON Connor STG 00:00:00
27. ALIYAS Abdul Azim KPT 00:00:00
28. BENNETT Stefan CMI 00:00:00
29. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 00:00:00
30. SALAZAR John Richard 7RP 00:00:00
31. JONES Ollie STG 00:00:00
32. BONDOC Rench Michael 7RP 00:00:00
33. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 00:00:00
34. MOW Ching Ying HKS 00:00:00
35. VALDEZ Gilbert 7RP 00:00:00
36. LI Ting Wei NTPE 00:00:00
37. TIGRINE Mehdi KPT 00:00:00
38. HUANG Wen Chung NTPE 00:00:00
39. NG Sun Lui HKS 00:00:00
40. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:00:00
41. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:00
42. SATO Takashi SMN 00:00:00
43. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 00:00:00
44. KUSABA Keigo AIS 00:00:00
45. WATANABE Ayumu AIS 00:00:00
46. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:00:00
47. PHONARJTHAN Patompob NTHA 00:00:00
48. BURNETT Marcus KPT 00:00:00
49. VERDIJCK Niels CMI 00:00:00
50. BANG-ANDREASEN Ole Henrik TRI 00:00:00
51. HSU Jui Heng TRI 00:00:00
52. GREEN Simeon CMI 00:00:00
53. BLAS Blayde CMI 00:00:00
54. SOULA Guillaume CMI 00:00:00
55. MONIER Damien AIS 00:00:00
56. CHU Tsun Wai HKS 00:00:00
57. KLAHAN Noppachai NTHA 00:00:00
58. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---