Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2022 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  2 October - 6 October

(668.4 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2020    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







4 October / 156.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:55:36 LAMPERTI Luke
Race leader:08:40:08 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LAMPERTI Luke TRI 03:55:36
2. BENNETT Stefan CMI 00:00:00
3. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
4. KAZAMA Shoma SMN 00:00:00
5. JOBBER James KPT 00:00:00
6. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
7. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 00:00:00
8. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
9. SUZUKI Yuzuru AIS 00:00:00
10. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 00:00:00
11. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 00:00:00
12. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 00:00:00
13. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:00
14. DYBALL Ben UKO 00:00:00
15. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 00:00:00
16. TU Sergio Chih Hao NTPE 00:00:00
17. CULVERWELL Sam TRI 00:00:00
18. AMANO Takeharu SMN 00:00:00
19. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
20. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:00:00
21. YAOWARAT Ratchanon NTHA 00:00:00
22. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:00:00
23. HUANG Wen Chung NTPE 00:00:00
24. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:00:00
25. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 00:00:00
26. NG Sun Lui HKS 00:00:00
27. LI Ting Wei NTPE 00:00:00
28. KUSABA Keigo AIS 00:00:00
29. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:00
30. JONES Ollie STG 00:00:00
31. MOW Ching Ying HKS 00:00:00
32. SATO Takashi SMN 00:00:00
33. BONDOC Rench Michael 7RP 00:00:00
34. MEIJERS Jeroen TSG 00:00:00
35. WATANABE Ayumu AIS 00:00:00
36. SALAZAR John Richard 7RP 00:00:00
37. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 00:00:00
38. REARDON Connor STG 00:00:00
39. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 00:00:00
40. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
41. ALIYAS Abdul Azim KPT 00:00:00
42. VALDEZ Gilbert 7RP 00:00:00
43. MONIER Damien AIS 00:00:00
44. BANG-ANDREASEN Ole Henrik TRI 00:00:00
45. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
46. TIGRINE Mehdi KPT 00:00:00
47. HSU Jui Heng TRI 00:00:00
48. PITHIE Campbell STG 00:00:00
49. SOULA Guillaume CMI 00:00:00
50. GREEN Simeon CMI 00:00:00
51. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
52. VERDIJCK Niels CMI 00:00:00
53. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 00:00:00
54. PHONARJTHAN Patompob NTHA 00:00:00
55. KLAHAN Noppachai NTHA 00:00:00

4 Abandoned
5. BLAS Blayde CMI DNF
22. MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin TRI DNF
45. BURNETT Marcus KPT DNF
124. CHU Tsun Wai HKS DNF







--- advertisement ---