Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2022 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  2 October - 6 October

(668.4 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2020    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 October / 158.40 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:37:32 KREDER Raymond
Race leader:12:17:40 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KREDER Raymond UKO 03:37:32
2. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 00:00:00
3. LAMPERTI Luke TRI 00:00:00
4. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:00:00
5. KUSABA Keigo AIS 00:00:00
6. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 00:00:00
7. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 00:00:00
8. JOBBER James KPT 00:00:00
9. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 00:00:00
10. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:00:00
11. CULVERWELL Sam TRI 00:00:00
12. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 00:00:00
13. BENNETT Stefan CMI 00:00:00
14. VERDIJCK Niels CMI 00:00:00
15. ALIYAS Abdul Azim KPT 00:00:00
16. PHONARJTHAN Patompob NTHA 00:00:00
17. AMANO Takeharu SMN 00:00:00
18. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 00:00:00
19. DYBALL Ben UKO 00:00:00
20. KAZAMA Shoma SMN 00:00:00
21. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 00:00:00
22. PITHIE Campbell STG 00:00:00
23. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
24. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 00:00:00
25. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 00:00:00
26. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 00:00:00
27. SUZUKI Yuzuru AIS 00:00:00
28. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:00:00
29. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
30. SALAZAR John Richard 7RP 00:00:00
31. HUANG Wen Chung NTPE 00:00:00
32. YAOWARAT Ratchanon NTHA 00:00:00
33. VALDEZ Gilbert 7RP 00:00:00
34. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:00
35. JONES Ollie STG 00:00:00
36. NG Sun Lui HKS 00:00:00
37. TU Sergio Chih Hao NTPE 00:00:00
38. SOULA Guillaume CMI 00:00:00
39. TIGRINE Mehdi KPT 00:00:00
40. BONDOC Rench Michael 7RP 00:00:00
41. REARDON Connor STG 00:00:00
42. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
43. MOW Ching Ying HKS 00:00:00
44. GREEN Simeon CMI 00:00:00
45. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
46. LI Ting Wei NTPE 00:00:00
47. KLAHAN Noppachai NTHA 00:00:00
48. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:00
49. MEIJERS Jeroen TSG 00:00:00
50. BANG-ANDREASEN Ole Henrik TRI 00:00:00
51. MONIER Damien AIS 00:00:00
52. WATANABE Ayumu AIS 00:00:00
53. SATO Takashi SMN 00:00:00
54. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
25. HSU Jui Heng TRI DNF







--- advertisement ---