Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2022 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  2 October - 6 October

(668.4 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2020    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







6 October / 149.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:11:24 SALEH Mohd Harrif
Race leader:15:29:05 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SALEH Mohd Harrif TSG 03:11:24
2. KREDER Raymond UKO 00:00:00
3. LAMPERTI Luke TRI 00:00:00
4. NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KIN 00:00:00
5. KUSABA Keigo AIS 00:00:00
6. REARDON Connor STG 00:00:00
7. PHONARJTHAN Patompob NTHA 00:00:00
8. YOKOYAMA Kota SMN 00:00:00
9. SUZUKI Yuzuru AIS 00:00:00
10. PAEKRATHOK Warut NTHA 00:00:00
11. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 00:00:00
12. JOBBER James KPT 00:00:00
13. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 00:00:00
14. KAZAMA Shoma SMN 00:00:00
15. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts TSG 00:00:00
16. LEBAS Thomas KIN 00:00:00
17. BONDOC Rench Michael 7RP 00:00:00
18. DYBALL Ben UKO 00:00:00
19. AMANO Takeharu SMN 00:00:00
20. NAKAI Tadaaki SMN 00:00:00
21. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos KIN 00:00:00
22. CULVERWELL Sam TRI 00:00:00
23. PAREJA Nichol Blanca 7RP 00:00:00
24. BENNETT Stefan CMI 00:00:00
25. VALDEZ Gilbert 7RP 00:00:00
26. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 00:00:00
27. LAU Wan Yau HKS 00:00:00
28. JONES Ollie STG 00:00:00
29. YAOWARAT Ratchanon NTHA 00:00:00
30. SOULA Guillaume CMI 00:00:00
31. SALAZAR John Richard 7RP 00:00:00
32. MOW Ching Ying HKS 00:00:00
33. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 00:00:00
34. TU Sergio Chih Hao NTPE 00:00:00
35. HUANG Wen Chung NTPE 00:00:00
36. KOISHI Yuma UKO 00:00:00
37. MEIJERS Jeroen TSG 00:00:00
38. TIGRINE Mehdi KPT 00:00:00
39. LI Ting Wei NTPE 00:00:00
40. WATANABE Ayumu AIS 00:00:00
41. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 00:00:00
42. MONIER Damien AIS 00:00:00
43. KLAHAN Noppachai NTHA 00:00:00
44. GOH Choon Huat TSG 00:00:00
45. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 00:00:00
46. PITHIE Campbell STG 00:00:00
47. ALIYAS Abdul Azim KPT 00:00:00
48. ARASHIRO Yudai KIN 00:00:00
49. GREEN Simeon CMI 00:00:00
50. ISHIBASHI Manabu UKO 00:00:00
51. VERDIJCK Niels CMI 00:00:00
52. SATO Takashi SMN 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
21. BANG-ANDREASEN Ole Henrik TRI DNF
122. NG Sun Lui HKS DNF







--- advertisement ---