Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie Féminin 2022 (2.WWT)
Switzerland  /  7 October - 9 October

Edition: 1 (386.5 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

   



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Lausanne - Lausanne
7 October / 134.40 kilometer
Stage results
1. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 03:36:49
2. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
3. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
4. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
6. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
7. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
8. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
9. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
10. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
11. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:00
12. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
13. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
14. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
15. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:00
16. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
17. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
18. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
19. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
20. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
21. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
22. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
23. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
24. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
25. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
26. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
27. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
28. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
29. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
30. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
31. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
32. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
33. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
34. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
35. SHAPIRA Omer TIB 00:00:00
36. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
37. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
38. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
39. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
40. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
41. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:00
42. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
43. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
44. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
45. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
46. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
47. KELLER Alessandra NSUI 00:00:00
48. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
49. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
50. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
51. CALUORI Ginia NSUI 00:00:00
52. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
53. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
54. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
55. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
56. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
57. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
58. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
59. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:00
60. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
61. CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL 00:00:00
62. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
63. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
64. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
65. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
66. HARTMANN Elena NSUI 00:00:00
67. FRAIN Nicole PHV 00:00:00
68. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
69. FUCHS Lea NSUI 00:00:00
70. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
71. REDAELLI Emma VAL 00:00:00
72. COTTER Imogen PLP 00:00:00
73. STERN Léa CGS 00:00:00
74. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:00:00
75. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
76. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
77. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:00:00
78. BUURMAN Eva LIV 00:00:00
79. SEIDEL Clea WNT 00:00:00
80. SUTER Nicole NSUI 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
12. HOSKING Chloe TFS DNF
125. BAUR Caroline CGS DNF







--- advertisement ---