Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie Féminin 2022 (2.WWT)
Switzerland  /  7 October - 9 October

Edition: 1 (386.5 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

   



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Sion - Thyon 2000
8 October / 104.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 03:23:35
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:26
3. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:43
4. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:01:01
5. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:01:03
6. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:01:26
7. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:01:41
8. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:02:11
9. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:03:01
10. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:04:00
11. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
12. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
13. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
14. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
15. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
16. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
17. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
18. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
19. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
20. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
21. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
22. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
23. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
24. KELLER Alessandra NSUI 00:00:00
25. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
26. SHAPIRA Omer TIB 00:00:00
27. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
28. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:00
29. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
30. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
31. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
32. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
33. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:00
34. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
35. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
36. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
37. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
38. CALUORI Ginia NSUI 00:00:00
39. COTTER Imogen PLP 00:00:00
40. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
41. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
42. HARTMANN Elena NSUI 00:00:00
43. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
44. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
45. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
46. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
47. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
48. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
49. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
50. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
51. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:00
52. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
53. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:00
54. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
55. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
56. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
57. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
58. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
59. FUCHS Lea NSUI 00:00:00
60. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
61. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV 00:00:00
62. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
63. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
64. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
65. ZANETTI Linda UAD 00:00:00
66. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
67. BUURMAN Eva LIV 00:00:00
68. REDAELLI Emma VAL 00:00:00
69. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
70. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:00:00
71. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
72. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
73. STERN Léa CGS 00:00:00
74. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
61. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD DNF
84. CIPRESSI Carlotta VAL DNS
145. FRAIN Nicole PHV DNS







--- advertisement ---