Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie Féminin 2022 (2.WWT)
Switzerland  /  7 October - 9 October

Edition: 1 (386.5 Km)
Winner: MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

   



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Fribourg - Genève
9 October / 147.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:48:37 LACH Marta
Race leader:10:48:51 MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LACH Marta WNT 03:48:37
2. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
3. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
4. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
5. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
6. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
7. VAN DIJK Ellen TFS 00:00:00
8. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
9. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
10. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
11. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
12. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
13. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
14. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
15. SCHOENS Quinty PHV 00:00:00
16. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
17. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
18. SMULDERS Silke LIV 00:00:00
19. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
20. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
21. KELLER Alessandra NSUI 00:00:00
22. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
23. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
24. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh SDW 00:00:00
25. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
26. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
27. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
28. HARTMANN Elena NSUI 00:00:00
29. CALUORI Ginia NSUI 00:00:00
30. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
31. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
32. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
33. SHAPIRA Omer TIB 00:00:00
34. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
35. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
36. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
37. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
38. PINTAR Ursa UAD 00:00:00
39. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
40. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
41. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
42. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:00:00
43. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
44. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
45. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
46. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
47. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
48. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
49. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
50. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
51. UIJEN Elise DSM 00:00:00
52. SCHWEINBERGER Christina PLP 00:00:00
53. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
54. ZIGART Urska BEX 00:00:00
55. FUCHS Lea NSUI 00:00:00
56. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
57. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:00:00
58. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
59. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
60. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:00
61. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
62. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
63. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
64. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
65. BUURMAN Eva LIV 00:00:00
66. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
67. SUTER Nicole NSUI 00:00:00
68. COTTER Imogen PLP 00:00:00
69. REDAELLI Emma VAL 00:00:00
70. STERN Léa CGS 00:00:00
71. VAN BOKHOVEN Julia PHV 00:00:00

6 Abandoned
42. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla MOV DNF
43. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV DNF
65. ZANETTI Linda UAD DNF
102. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB DNF
112. SEIDEL Clea WNT DNF
123. BUCH Hannah CGS DNF







--- advertisement ---