Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
2022
(2.Pro)
(4 Jours de Dunkerque)
France / 3 May - 8 May
Edition: 66 (1054.1 Km)
Winner:
GILBERT Philippe
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Philippe Gilbert
BEL
Tweets by @4jddunkerque
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
GILBERT Philippe
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2018
CLAEYS Dimitri
2017
VENTURINI Clément
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
2014
DEMARE Arnaud
2013
DEMARE Arnaud
2012
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
2011
VOECKLER Thomas
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 2 >
Béthune
-
Maubeuge
4 May
/ 181.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:04:25
TESSON Jason
Race leader
:
07:35:20
TESSON Jason
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TESSON Jason
AUB
04:04:25
2.
THIJSSEN Gerben
IWG
00:00:00
3.
BOUDAT Thomas
GRL
00:00:00
4.
DE KLEIJN Arvid
HPM
00:00:00
5.
HOFSTETTER Hugo
ARK
00:00:00
6.
RUSSO Clement
ARK
00:00:00
7.
SARREAU Marc
ACT
00:00:00
8.
MANZIN Lorrenzo
TEN
00:00:00
9.
WELTEN Bram
GFC
00:00:00
10.
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar
BBH
00:00:00
11.
BARBIER Pierre
BBK
00:00:00
12.
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
BWB
00:00:00
13.
HENNEQUIN Paul
NMC
00:00:00
14.
PAGE Hugo
IWG
00:00:00
15.
PICHON Laurent
ARK
00:00:00
16.
COTÉ Pier-André
HPM
00:00:00
17.
APERS Ruben
SVB
00:00:00
18.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
AFC
00:00:00
19.
STEWART Jake
GFC
00:00:00
20.
BLOUWE Louis
BWB
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
3.
DE LIE Arnaud
LTS
DNS
27.
ZINGLE Axel
COF
DNS
47.
BYSTROM Sven Erik
IWG
DNS
105.
HECHT Gage
HPM
DNS
111.
MARIT Arne
SVB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics