Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Boucles de la Mayenne
2022
(2.Pro)
France / 26 May - 29 May
(719.0 Km)
Winner:
THOMAS Benjamin
2021
1975
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Benjamin Thomas
FRA
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
THOMAS Benjamin
2021
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
FERASSE Thibault
2018
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2017
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
TURGIS Anthony
2014
ROSSETTO Stéphane
2013
VEILLEUX David
2012
PICHON Laurent
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Saint-Berthevin
-
Château-Gontier-sur-Mayenne
28 May
/ 188.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:06:48
CAPIOT Amaury
Race leader
:
12:30:13
THOMAS Benjamin
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
CAPIOT Amaury
ARK
04:06:48
2.
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
UXT
00:00:00
3.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
EUS
00:00:00
4.
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis
CJR
00:00:00
5.
MORIN Emmanuel
194
00:00:00
6.
WELTEN Bram
GFC
00:00:00
7.
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
EUS
00:00:00
8.
TESSON Jason
AUB
00:00:00
9.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
UAD
00:00:00
10.
BOUDAT Thomas
GRL
00:00:00
11.
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
MOV
00:00:00
12.
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
MOV
00:00:00
13.
BARTHE Cyril
BBK
00:00:00
14.
SIMON Julien
TEN
00:00:00
15.
CARDIS Romain
AUB
00:00:00
16.
RANGEL COSTA Vinicius
MOV
00:00:00
17.
ANDERSEN Idar
UXT
00:00:00
18.
THOMAS Benjamin
COF
00:00:00
19.
STEWART Jake
GFC
00:00:00
20.
GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko
EKP
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
54.
RIOU Alan
ARK
DNF
133.
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard
DRA
DNF
134.
MARCHIORI Leonardo
DRA
DNF
141.
DE KLEIJN Arvid
HPM
DNF
195.
LE TURNIER Mathias
194
DNF
202.
AMADORI Julien
NMC
DNF
212.
BAUER Dominik
LKH
DNF
215.
MEISEN Marcel
LKH
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics