Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Japan
2022
(2.2)
Japan / 19 May - 22 May
Edition: 24 (422.8 Km)
Winner:
EARLE Nathan
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Nathan Earle
AUS
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
EARLE Nathan
2021
MASUDA Nariyuki
2019
HARPER Chris
2018
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
2017
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
2016
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
2015
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2014
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2013
BALIANI Fortunato
2012
BALIANI Fortunato
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Shinshu lida
-
Shinshu lida
19 May
/ 123.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:04:25
EARLE Nathan
Race leader
:
03:04:15
EARLE Nathan
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
EARLE Nathan
UKO
03:04:25
2.
DYBALL Ben
UKO
00:00:00
3.
MASUDA Nariyuki
BLZ
00:00:00
4.
LEBAS Thomas
KIN
00:00:00
5.
YAMAMOTO Masaki
KIN
00:00:00
6.
TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
MTR
00:00:00
7.
KOISHI Yuma
UKO
00:00:00
8.
MIYAZAKI Taishi
BLZ
00:00:00
9.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
MTR
00:00:00
10.
KOBAYASHI Marino
MTR
00:00:00
11.
ONODERA Rei
BLZ
00:00:00
12.
CAVANAGH Ryan
VCH
00:00:00
13.
TODOME Yuhi
NJPN
00:00:00
14.
YAMAMOTO Genki
KIN
00:00:00
15.
ISHIBASHI Manabu
UKO
00:00:00
16.
NISHIO Hayato
NAS
00:00:00
17.
YAMAMOTO Tetsuo
BGT
00:00:00
18.
YOSHIDA Keigo
00:00:00
19.
QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel
MTR
00:00:00
20.
KAWASAKI Miori
NJPN
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
4.
NAKAMURA Kaito
BLZ
DNF
55.
SAWADA Toki
BGT
DNF
71.
TANI Junsei
NAS
DNF
121.
KUROEDA Shiki
DNF
123.
SUMIYOSHI Kota
DNF
135.
AKITA Keisuke
DNF
143.
OKAMOTO Katsuya
DNF
155.
NAKAMURA Eito
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics