Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Giovani 2022 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  11 June - 18 June

Edition: 46 (989.4 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Leo

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Boves - Colle Fauniera
17 June / 110.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:05:24 VAN EETVELD Lennert
Race leader:21:45:03 HAYTER Leo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. VAN EETVELD Lennert LTU 03:05:24
2. MARTINEZ Lenny CGF 00:01:16
3. LECERF William Junior LTU 00:02:45
4. HAYTER Leo HBA 00:02:51
5. TERCERO Fernando 00:02:52
6. KULSET Magnus UDT 00:02:57
7. PRONSKIY Daniil AQD 00:00:00
8. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:00:00
9. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
10. THOMPSON Reuben CGF 00:00:00
11. WILKSCH Hannes DDS 00:00:00
12. PIGANZOLI Davide 00:00:00
13. RACCANI Simone ZEF 00:00:00
14. LOPEZ Juan Carlos AQD 00:00:00
15. GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario CTA 00:00:00
16. ONLEY Oscar DDS 00:00:00
17. RICCITELLO Matthew HBA 00:00:00
18. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
19. CLYNHENS Toon EHS 00:00:00
20. HOLLYMAN Mason ICA 00:00:00
21. KELEMEN Petr TUD 00:00:00
22. ABREHA Negasi T4Q 00:00:00
23. CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel 00:00:00
24. NESSLER Martin 00:00:00
25. PIRAS Andrea BTC 00:00:00
26. BERASATEGI Xabier 00:00:00
27. CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney CTA 00:00:00
28. MARCELLUSI Martin BCF 00:00:00
29. MIHOLJEVIC Fran CTF 00:00:00
30. GRANGER Ben 00:00:00
31. MERIS Sergio CPK 00:00:00
32. HENNEBERG Magnus 00:00:00
33. GEßNER Jakob LKH 00:00:00
34. POOLE Max DDS 00:00:00
35. GRÉGOIRE Romain CGF 00:00:00
36. PINZÓN VILLALBA Edgar CTA 00:00:00
37. VOOGT Niek 00:00:00
38. WILLEMS Jago WBD 00:00:00
39. VINOKOUROV Nicolas AQD 00:00:00
40. DALBY Simon UDT 00:00:00
41. PORTA Gabriele CPH 00:00:00
42. VAN HAUTEGEM Leander WBD 00:00:00
43. ORINS Robin EHS 00:00:00
44. MARABINI Niccolo' 00:00:00
45. CRETTI Luca CPH 00:00:00
46. LIGHTFOOT Owen 00:00:00
47. GINESTRA Lorenzo IWM 00:00:00
48. ZUBELDIA Unai 00:00:00
49. LAMBRECHT Michiel WBD 00:00:00
50. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
51. VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz EHS 00:00:00
52. GALIMBERTI Francesco 00:00:00
53. GARZI Fabio 00:00:00
54. LUCCA Simone 00:00:00
55. RAFFERTY Darren HBA 00:00:00
56. CANTONI Andrea CPH 00:00:00
57. PARRAVANO Francesco 00:00:00
58. WEISS Fabian TUD 00:00:00
59. FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco GEF 00:00:00
60. DE ANGELI Marco 00:00:00
61. GERMANI Lorenzo CGF 00:00:00
62. ROMEO ABAD Ivan HBA 00:00:00
63. FOLDAGER Anders BIE 00:00:00
64. VIDTS Obie EHS 00:00:00
65. DEWEIRDT Siebe EHS 00:00:00
66. MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo CTA 00:00:00
67. MINTEGI Iker 00:00:00
68. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
69. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
70. CARPENE Samuele GEF 00:00:00
71. BAGATIN Christian CAR 00:00:00
72. BUSATTO Francesco GEF 00:00:00
73. PINARDI Davide 00:00:00
74. ANSALONI Emanuele 00:00:00
75. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
76. BURATTI Nicolo' CTF 00:00:00
77. TOMEATTI Davide AQD 00:00:00
78. VAN BELLE Bas 00:00:00
79. GATTI Andrea GAL 00:00:00
80. DE PRETTO Davide ZEF 00:00:00
81. CALZONI Walter GAL 00:00:00
82. VILLA Giacomo BIE 00:00:00
83. GOLDSTEIN Edo ICA 00:00:00
84. DI BERNARDO Nicolo 00:00:00
85. TSARENKO Kyrylo GAL 00:00:00
86. MONTOLI Andrea 00:00:00
87. MOURIS Wessel 00:00:00
88. PETRUCCI Mattia CPK 00:00:00
89. TARLTON Alexander LKH 00:00:00
90. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo 00:00:00
91. GHIGINO Valter CPH 00:00:00
92. AGOSTINI Nicholas 00:00:00
93. DE CARLO Giovanni CAR 00:00:00
94. MACKELLAR Alastair ICA 00:00:00
95. ROSNER Linus TIR 00:00:00
96. VIGNATO Davide GEF 00:00:00
97. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav CAR 00:00:00
98. REISBERG Nadav ICA 00:00:00
99. MILESI Lorenzo DDS 00:00:00
100. PARISINI Nicolo T4Q 00:00:00
101. GUASCO Matteo T4Q 00:00:00
102. GHIRARDI Lorenzo 00:00:00
103. CANDY Nicholas 00:00:00
104. FERRONI Lorenzo GAL 00:00:00
105. ARZILLI Gabriele 00:00:00
106. FREDDI Matteo BTC 00:00:00
107. PASE Christian Danilo IWM 00:00:00
108. BAUDIN Alex TUD 00:00:00
109. CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 00:00:00
110. LASA Ailetz 00:00:00
111. BIANCALANI Andrea BTC 00:00:00
112. FLYNN Sean TUD 00:00:00
113. MUÑOZ Francisco 00:00:00
114. BOSINI Diego CPH 00:00:00
115. HANSEN Marcus Sander UDT 00:00:00
116. GELDERS Gil WBD 00:00:00
117. DEBRUYNE Ramses LTU 00:00:00
118. PICKRELL Riley ICA 00:00:00
119. LØLAND Sakarias Koller UDT 00:00:00
120. KEUP Pierre-Pascal LKH 00:00:00
121. CORDIOLI Gianluca 00:00:00
122. SEGAERT Alec LTU 00:00:00
123. BONILLO MARTIN Iker BCF 00:00:00
124. PERANI Riccardo GAL 00:00:00
125. IACOMONI Federico CAR 00:00:00
126. DAPPORTO Davide 00:00:00
127. FERRARI Pietro 00:00:00
128. BORTOLUZZI Giovanni IWM 00:00:00
129. LAINO Edoardo 00:00:00
130. ANDERSEN Kasper HBA 00:00:00
131. WATSON Samuel CGF 00:00:00
132. EPIS Giosue' CAR 00:00:00
133. ARAYA Nahom T4Q 00:00:00
134. VAN HEMELEN Vincent LTU 00:00:00
135. TEDESCHI Lorenzo 00:00:00
136. PATIES MONTAGNER Eric IWM 00:00:00
137. DIGNANI Filippo IWM 00:00:00
138. GALLI Niccolo' 00:00:00
139. BONELLI Alessio BIE 00:00:00
140. VETTOREL Marco 00:00:00
141. AIMONETTO Pietro BTC 00:00:00
142. KINGSTON Matthew 00:00:00
143. PALOMBA Marco GEF 00:00:00
144. PERSICO Davide CPK 00:00:00
145. LÜHRS Leslie LKH 00:00:00
146. VENTURINI Alessandro 00:00:00
147. MOLANO ALVARADO Brayan CTA 00:00:00
148. PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin TIR 00:00:00
149. KRIJNSEN Jelte 00:00:00
150. ZANGERLE Emanuel TIR 00:00:00
151. PINAZZI Mattia 00:00:00
152. ELIPANNI Lorenzo 00:00:00
153. ROSA Tommaso 00:00:00
154. NIERI Alessio BCF 00:00:00
155. MAGLI Lorenzo 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
144. VANNI Michael BTC DNF








--- advertisement ---