Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Giovani 2022 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  11 June - 18 June

Edition: 46 (989.4 Km)
Winner: HAYTER Leo

2021    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 7 > Cuneo - Pinerolo
18 June / 121.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:35:46 GRÉGOIRE Romain
Race leader:24:21:53 HAYTER Leo

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GRÉGOIRE Romain CGF 02:35:46
2. WATSON Samuel CGF 00:00:03
3. BUSATTO Francesco GEF 00:00:00
4. FOLDAGER Anders BIE 00:00:00
5. MERIS Sergio CPK 00:00:00
6. DAPPORTO Davide 00:00:00
7. BAUDIN Alex TUD 00:00:08
8. KINGSTON Matthew 00:00:13
9. ENGELHARDT Felix TIR 00:00:00
10. GEßNER Jakob LKH 00:00:15
11. VOOGT Niek 00:00:20
12. BIANCALANI Andrea BTC 00:00:00
13. LØLAND Sakarias Koller UDT 00:00:00
14. MUÑOZ Francisco 00:00:00
15. VAN EETVELD Lennert LTU 00:00:00
16. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:00:00
17. KELEMEN Petr TUD 00:00:00
18. MARTINEZ Lenny CGF 00:00:00
19. WILKSCH Hannes DDS 00:00:00
20. GELDERS Gil WBD 00:00:00
21. RACCANI Simone ZEF 00:00:00
22. WILLEMS Jago WBD 00:00:00
23. NESSLER Martin 00:00:00
24. THOMPSON Reuben CGF 00:00:00
25. HOLLYMAN Mason ICA 00:00:00
26. MARCELLUSI Martin BCF 00:00:00
27. VINOKOUROV Nicolas AQD 00:00:00
28. TERCERO Fernando 00:00:00
29. PIGANZOLI Davide 00:00:00
30. MOURIS Wessel 00:00:00
31. ONLEY Oscar DDS 00:00:00
32. SEGAERT Alec LTU 00:00:00
33. BERASATEGI Xabier 00:00:00
34. VAN HAUTEGEM Leander WBD 00:00:00
35. VIDTS Obie EHS 00:00:00
36. DI BERNARDO Nicolo 00:00:00
37. ANSALONI Emanuele 00:00:00
38. CRETTI Luca CPH 00:00:00
39. KEUP Pierre-Pascal LKH 00:00:00
40. LECERF William Junior LTU 00:00:00
41. LIGHTFOOT Owen 00:00:00
42. LAMBRECHT Michiel WBD 00:00:00
43. DEBRUYNE Ramses LTU 00:00:00
44. FAVRETTO Carlo Francesco GEF 00:00:00
45. MANCIPE PUIN Andres Libardo CTA 00:00:00
46. CASALLAS Yeisson Ferney CTA 00:00:00
47. MONTOLI Andrea 00:00:00
48. CIUCARELLI Riccardo BIE 00:00:00
49. CORDIOLI Gianluca 00:00:00
50. CAMPRUBI PIJUAN Marcel 00:00:00
51. PARISINI Nicolo T4Q 00:00:00
52. ABREHA Negasi T4Q 00:00:00
53. ORINS Robin EHS 00:00:00
54. VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz EHS 00:00:00
55. GALIMBERTI Francesco 00:00:00
56. VILLA Giacomo BIE 00:00:00
57. DE PRETTO Davide ZEF 00:00:00
58. POOLE Max DDS 00:00:00
59. LOPEZ Juan Carlos AQD 00:00:00
60. HAYTER Leo HBA 00:00:00
61. ANDERSEN Kasper HBA 00:00:00
62. LASA Ailetz 00:00:00
63. TOMEATTI Davide AQD 00:00:00
64. FLYNN Sean TUD 00:00:00
65. GHIGINO Valter CPH 00:00:00
66. GALIMBERTI Lorenzo 00:00:00
67. GATTI Andrea GAL 00:00:00
68. REISBERG Nadav ICA 00:00:00
69. PARASHCHAK Yaroslav CAR 00:00:00
70. BAGATIN Christian CAR 00:00:00
71. PASE Christian Danilo IWM 00:00:00
72. PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin TIR 00:00:00
73. PALOMBA Marco GEF 00:00:00
74. GUASCO Matteo T4Q 00:00:00
75. ROSA Tommaso 00:00:00
76. MILESI Lorenzo DDS 00:00:00
77. RAFFERTY Darren HBA 00:00:00
78. PERSICO Davide CPK 00:00:00
79. MIHOLJEVIC Fran CTF 00:00:00
80. BURATTI Nicolo' CTF 00:00:00
81. CARPENE Samuele GEF 00:00:00
82. GRANGER Ben 00:00:00
83. GERMANI Lorenzo CGF 00:00:00
84. ROSNER Linus TIR 00:00:00
85. WEISS Fabian TUD 00:00:00
86. CALZONI Walter GAL 00:00:00
87. ARZILLI Gabriele 00:00:00
88. PORTA Gabriele CPH 00:00:00
89. KULSET Magnus UDT 00:00:00
90. GOMEZ BECERRA German Dario CTA 00:00:00
91. PIRAS Andrea BTC 00:00:00
92. AIMONETTO Pietro BTC 00:00:00
93. CANTONI Andrea CPH 00:00:00
94. FERRARI Pietro 00:00:00
95. DE CASSAN Davide CTF 00:00:00
96. ELIPANNI Lorenzo 00:00:00
97. RICCITELLO Matthew HBA 00:00:00
98. CANDY Nicholas 00:00:00
99. MARABINI Niccolo' 00:00:00
100. TSARENKO Kyrylo GAL 00:00:00
101. AGOSTINI Nicholas 00:00:00
102. EPIS Giosue' CAR 00:00:00
103. PERANI Riccardo GAL 00:00:00
104. GARZI Fabio 00:00:00
105. DE ANGELI Marco 00:00:00
106. VAN BELLE Bas 00:00:00
107. HENNEBERG Magnus 00:00:00
108. GHIRARDI Lorenzo 00:00:00
109. DALBY Simon UDT 00:00:00
110. TARLTON Alexander LKH 00:00:00
111. LÜHRS Leslie LKH 00:00:00
112. IACOMONI Federico CAR 00:00:00
113. KRIJNSEN Jelte 00:00:00
114. GOLDSTEIN Edo ICA 00:00:00
115. VAN HEMELEN Vincent LTU 00:00:00
116. BOSINI Diego CPH 00:00:00
117. PARRAVANO Francesco 00:00:00
118. FERRONI Lorenzo GAL 00:00:00
119. BORTOLUZZI Giovanni IWM 00:00:00
120. PETRUCCI Mattia CPK 00:00:00
121. GALLI Niccolo' 00:00:00
122. FREDDI Matteo BTC 00:00:00
123. PINARELLO Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
124. HANSEN Marcus Sander UDT 00:00:00
125. ROMEO ABAD Ivan HBA 00:00:00
126. DE BIASI Andrea CTF 00:00:00
127. DE CARLO Giovanni CAR 00:00:00
128. PRONSKIY Daniil AQD 00:00:00
129. GINESTRA Lorenzo IWM 00:00:00
130. LUCCA Simone 00:00:00
131. VENTURINI Alessandro 00:00:00
132. ZANGERLE Emanuel TIR 00:00:00
133. BONILLO MARTIN Iker BCF 00:00:00
134. DEWEIRDT Siebe EHS 00:00:00
135. MACKELLAR Alastair ICA 00:00:00
136. PICKRELL Riley ICA 00:00:00
137. MAGLI Lorenzo 00:00:00
138. PINZÓN VILLALBA Edgar CTA 00:00:00
139. PINARDI Davide 00:00:00
140. ZUBELDIA Unai 00:00:00
141. VETTOREL Marco 00:00:00
142. CLYNHENS Toon EHS 00:00:00
143. CHARRIN Aloïs TUD 00:00:00
144. ARAYA Nahom T4Q 00:00:00
145. TEDESCHI Lorenzo 00:00:00
146. LAINO Edoardo 00:00:00
147. BONELLI Alessio BIE 00:00:00
148. DIGNANI Filippo IWM 00:00:00
149. PINAZZI Mattia 00:00:00
150. VIGNATO Davide GEF 00:00:00
151. NIERI Alessio BCF 00:00:00
152. PELLIZARI Giulio BCF 00:00:00
153. MOLANO ALVARADO Brayan CTA 00:00:00
154. MINTEGI Iker 00:00:00
155. PATIES MONTAGNER Eric IWM 00:00:00








--- advertisement ---