Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2022 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  16 June - 19 June

Edition: 4 (706.0 Km)
Winner: WOODS Michael

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 June / 154.60 kilometer
Stage results
1. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:42:42
2. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
3. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
4. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
5. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:00
6. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
7. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
8. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
9. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:00:00
10. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
11. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
12. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
13. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:00:00
14. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:00
15. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
16. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:00:00
17. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
18. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
19. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
20. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
21. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
22. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:00:00
23. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
24. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
25. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
26. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
27. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
28. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
29. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
30. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
31. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:00:00
32. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
33. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
34. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
35. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
36. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
37. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
38. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
39. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:00:00
40. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
41. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
42. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
43. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
44. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
45. RICHARD Louis 194 00:00:00
46. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
47. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:00:00
48. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
49. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
50. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
51. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
52. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:00
53. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
54. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:00
55. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
56. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
57. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
58. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
59. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
60. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
61. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
62. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:00:00
63. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
64. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
65. EWART Jesse BAI 00:00:00
66. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
67. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
68. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:00
69. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
70. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
71. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
72. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:00
73. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:00
74. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:00:00
75. ROMO Javier AST 00:00:00
76. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
77. LINO Julian BAI 00:00:00
78. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
79. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
80. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
81. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
82. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
83. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:00
84. YEMANE Dawit BAI 00:00:00
85. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
86. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
87. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
88. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
89. DENIS Thomas GRL 00:00:00
90. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
91. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
92. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
93. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
94. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:00:00
95. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:00
96. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:00:00
97. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
98. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:00
99. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
100. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
101. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:00:00
102. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:00:00
103. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
104. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:00
105. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
106. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
107. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
108. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
109. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
110. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:00:00
111. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
112. DANES Léo 194 00:00:00
113. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:00
114. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 00:00:00
115. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
116. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
117. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
118. KESSLER Cole ISN 00:00:00
119. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
120. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
121. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
122. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
123. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
124. MOL Wesley BAI 00:00:00
125. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
126. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
127. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
128. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
129. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
130. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:00:00
131. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
132. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
133. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
134. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
135. HOLTER Adne UXT 00:00:00
136. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 00:00:00
137. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
138. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:00:00
139. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:00
140. PAHLKE Jasper Levi BAI 00:00:00
141. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
45. MOSCA Jacopo TFS DNS
74. PADUN Mark EFN DNS
203. PUPPIO Antonio ISN DNS








--- advertisement ---