Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2022 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  16 June - 19 June

Edition: 4 (706.0 Km)
Winner: WOODS Michael

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Sigean - Les Angles
18 June / 188.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:23:35 WOODS Michael
Race leader:10:19:59 WOODS Michael

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. WOODS Michael ISN 05:23:35
2. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
3. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
5. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
6. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:00:00
7. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
9. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
10. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
11. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:00:00
12. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
13. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
14. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:00
15. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
16. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
17. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT 00:00:00
18. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
19. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
20. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
21. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
22. RICHARD Louis 194 00:00:00
23. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:00:00
24. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
25. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
26. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
27. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
28. EWART Jesse BAI 00:00:00
29. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
30. YEMANE Dawit BAI 00:00:00
31. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
32. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
33. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
34. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
35. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
36. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
37. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
38. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
39. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
40. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
41. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
42. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:00:00
43. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 00:00:00
44. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
45. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:00:00
46. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
47. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
48. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
49. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
50. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
51. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
52. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
53. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
54. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:00
55. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
56. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
57. LINO Julian BAI 00:00:00
58. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
59. DANES Léo 194 00:00:00
60. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:00:00
61. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 00:00:00
62. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:00:00
63. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
64. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
65. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
66. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
67. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:00:00
68. HOLTER Adne UXT 00:00:00
69. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:00
70. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
71. KESSLER Cole ISN 00:00:00
72. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
73. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
74. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
75. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
76. JOHNSTON Calum CJR 00:00:00
77. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
78. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
79. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
80. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
81. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
82. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
83. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
84. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:00
85. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
86. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
87. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
88. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
89. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
90. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
91. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
92. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
93. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
94. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
95. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
96. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:00
97. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:00:00
98. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
99. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
100. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
101. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
102. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:00
103. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
104. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH 00:00:00
105. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
106. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
107. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
108. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:00
109. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
110. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:00:00
111. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
112. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
113. ROMO Javier AST 00:00:00
114. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
115. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:00:00
116. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
117. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
118. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
119. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:00:00
120. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:00:00
121. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
122. DENIS Thomas GRL 00:00:00
123. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
124. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:00
125. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:00:00
126. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:00:00
127. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
128. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:00:00
129. MOL Wesley BAI 00:00:00
130. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
131. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
132. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00

9 Abandoned
84. LAPEIRA Paul ACT DNF
97. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP DNF
111. BARBIER Pierre BBK DNF
115. FERASSE Thibault BBK DNF
117. HIVERT Jonathan BBK DNF
136. TESSON Jason AUB DNF
137. PAHLKE Jasper Levi BAI DNF
182. CARISEY Clément GRL DNF
202. BARBIER Rudy ISN DNF








--- advertisement ---