Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi 2022 (2.1)
(Tour d'Occitanie)
France  /  16 June - 19 June

Edition: 4 (706.0 Km)
Winner: WOODS Michael

2021    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Les Angles - Auterive
19 June / 188.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:13:49 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Race leader:14:33:48 WOODS Michael

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 04:13:49
2. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
3. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
4. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
5. BOUDAT Thomas GRL 00:00:00
6. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
8. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
10. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
11. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
12. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
13. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
14. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
15. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
16. SOUPE Geoffrey TEN 00:00:00
17. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
18. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
19. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen AST 00:00:00
20. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian TEN 00:00:00
21. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
22. ROMO Javier AST 00:00:00
23. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
24. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
25. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
26. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
27. BARONCINI Filippo TFS 00:00:00
28. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
29. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
30. EDET Nicolas ARK 00:00:00
31. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
32. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
33. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
34. WELTEN Bram GFC 00:00:00
35. BESSON Kevin NMC 00:00:00
36. EIKING Odd Christian EFN 00:00:00
37. RICHARD Louis 194 00:00:00
38. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:00:00
39. DANES Léo 194 00:00:00
40. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
41. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
42. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
43. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:00:00
44. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
45. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
46. MORENO Adria BBH 00:00:00
47. JEGAT Jordan 194 00:00:00
48. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:00:00
49. EWART Jesse BAI 00:00:00
50. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:00
51. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
52. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
53. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
54. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:00
55. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:00:00
56. LINO Julian BAI 00:00:00
57. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
58. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
59. CEPEDA HÉRNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:00:00
60. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
61. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
62. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
63. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
64. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
65. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
66. YEMANE Dawit BAI 00:00:00
67. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
68. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
69. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:00
70. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:00:00
71. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:00
72. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
73. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
74. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
75. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
76. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
77. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:00:00
78. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:00
79. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
80. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
81. SAGIV Guy ISN 00:00:00
82. MAINGUENAUD Tom GRL 00:00:00
83. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
84. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
85. COUANON Jonathan NMC 00:00:00
86. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
87. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
88. HOLTER Adne UXT 00:00:00
89. BARRÉ Louis 194 00:00:00
90. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
91. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
92. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:00:00
93. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
94. KULSET Sindre UXT 00:00:00
95. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
96. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:00
97. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
98. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:00:00
99. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi EKP 00:00:00
100. URRUTY Maxime NMC 00:00:00
101. BOUVIER Léo BAI 00:00:00
102. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:00:00
103. BERLIN Antoine NMC 00:00:00
104. KESSLER Cole ISN 00:00:00
105. PIRA PARADA Yesid CJR 00:00:00
106. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
107. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:00
108. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:00:00
109. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
110. STEINHAUSER Georg EFN 00:00:00
111. MOL Wesley BAI 00:00:00
112. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00

20 Abandoned
62. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR DNS
63. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR DNF
65. JOHNSTON Calum CJR DNS
66. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR DNS
75. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN DNF
82. GALL Felix ACT DNF
85. PETERS Nans ACT DNF
86. TOUZÉ Damien ACT DNF
87. PARET-PEINTRE Valentin ACT DNF
103. SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo BBH DNF
131. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB DNS
134. DELBOVE Joris AUB DNS
137. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB DNS
141. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD DNS
165. MARIAULT Axel 194 DNF
166. MORIN Emmanuel 194 DNF
175. VALTER Attila GFC DNF
183. DENIS Thomas GRL DNF
186. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL DNF
192. DELACROIX Tristan NMC DNS








--- advertisement ---