Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Donne 2022 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  30 June - 10 July

Edition: 33 (1007.2 Km)

2021    


Videos (5)
Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







0|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9 Next
Stage 0 > Cagliari - Cagliari
30 June / 4.75 kilometer / Start: 12:50
Stagewinner:00:05:45 FAULKNER Kristen
Race leader:00:05:45 FAULKNER Kristen
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:05:45
2. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:00
3. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
4. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:00
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:00
7. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
8. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:00
9. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
10. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
11. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:00
12. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
13. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:00
14. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
15. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:00:00
16. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
17. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
18. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
19. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
20. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
21. SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
22. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:00
23. DE JONG Thalita LIV 00:00:00
24. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
25. GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
26. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:00:00
27. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
28. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
29. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
30. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
31. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
32. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
33. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:00:00
34. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
35. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
36. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
37. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
38. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:00
39. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
40. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:00
41. BARBIERI Rachele LIV 00:00:00
42. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
43. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
44. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
45. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
46. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
47. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
48. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
49. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:00
50. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
51. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
52. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
53. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:00
54. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
55. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
56. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
57. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
58. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
59. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:00
60. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
61. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
62. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
63. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
64. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:00
65. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
66. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
67. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
68. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
69. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
70. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
71. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
72. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
73. TREVISI Anna UAD 00:00:00
74. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:00:00
75. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
76. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:00
77. EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 00:00:00
78. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
79. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
80. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
81. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
82. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:00:00
83. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
84. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
85. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:00:00
86. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
87. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
88. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
89. ZONTONE Asia SBT 00:00:00
90. EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia SBT 00:00:00
91. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela CTF 00:00:00
92. ONESTI Olivia COF 00:00:00
93. PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
94. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:00
95. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:00
96. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
97. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 00:00:00
98. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:00:00
99. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
100. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:00
101. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
102. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
103. PISCIALI Francesca MDS 00:00:00
104. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:00:00
105. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:00:00
106. GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 00:00:00
107. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
108. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
109. COLMENARES Yeny Lorena CTF 00:00:00
110. TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 00:00:00
111. ZANETTI Emanuela SBT 00:00:00
112. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
113. ORO Angela MDS 00:00:00
114. REALINI Gaia SBT 00:00:00
115. MENA SOLANO Milagro SER 00:00:00
116. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:00
117. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
118. POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 00:00:00
119. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00
120. SEITZ Aline CGS 00:00:00
121. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
122. BARONI Francesca VAI 00:00:00
123. HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTF 00:00:00
124. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 00:00:00
125. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:00:00
126. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
127. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTF 00:00:00
128. OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 00:00:00
129. MENESES Jessenia CTF 00:00:00
130. MISSIAGGIA Alessia MDS 00:00:00
131. BARBIERI Sofia SER 00:00:00
132. CANVELLI Vania MDS 00:00:00
133. CASTAŅO QUINTERO Elizabeth CTF 00:00:00
134. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia SER 00:00:00
135. VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 00:00:00
136. IVANIUK Maryna SER 00:00:00
137. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:00:00
138. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
139. BARBIERI Isotta SER 00:00:00
140. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
141. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
65. NEYLAN Rachel COF DNS
166. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM DNS
213. TOMASI Laura UAD DNS








--- advertisement ---